Stages
Tour de France 2018
Stage 1 [ Flat stage ] Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Fontenay-le-Comte |
|||||
|
Stage 2 [ Flat stage ] Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon |
|||||
|
Stage 3 TEAM TIME TRIAL (TTT) - Cholet |
|||||
|
Stage 4 [ Flat stage ] La Baule - Sarzeau |
|||||
|
Stage 5 [ Flat stage ] Lorient - Quimper |
|||||
|
Stage 6 [ Flat stage ] Brest - Mûr-de-Bretagne Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 7 [ Flat stage ] Fougères - Chartres |
|||||
|
Stage 8 [ Flat stage ] Dreux - Amiens |
|||||
|
Stage 9 [ Flat stage ] Arras - Roubaix |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 10 [ Mountain stage ] Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand |
|||||
|
Stage 11 [ Mountain stage ] Albertville - La Rosière Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 12 [ Mountain stage ] Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe d'Huez Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 13 [ Flat stage ] Bourg d'Oisans - Valence |
|||||
|
Stage 14 [ Hilly stage ] Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Mende |
|||||
|
Stage 15 [ Mountain stage ] Millau - Carcassonne |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 16 [ Mountain stage ] Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon |
|||||
|
Stage 17 [ Mountain stage ] Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 18 [ Flat stage ] Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau |
|||||
|
Stage 19 [ Mountain stage ] Lourdes - Laruns Queen stage |
|||||
|
Stage 20 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette |
|||||
|
Stage 21 [ Flat stage ] Houilles - Paris |
|||||
|
Already carried out
Stage 1 [ Flat stage ] Noirmoutier-en-l'Île - Fontenay-le-Comte |
|||||
|
Stage 2 [ Flat stage ] Mouilleron-Saint-Germain - La Roche-sur-Yon |
|||||
|
Stage 3 TEAM TIME TRIAL (TTT) - Cholet |
|||||
|
Stage 4 [ Flat stage ] La Baule - Sarzeau |
|||||
|
Stage 5 [ Flat stage ] Lorient - Quimper |
|||||
|
Stage 6 [ Flat stage ] Brest - Mûr-de-Bretagne Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 7 [ Flat stage ] Fougères - Chartres |
|||||
|
Stage 8 [ Flat stage ] Dreux - Amiens |
|||||
|
Stage 9 [ Flat stage ] Arras - Roubaix |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 10 [ Mountain stage ] Annecy - Le Grand-Bornand |
|||||
|
Stage 11 [ Mountain stage ] Albertville - La Rosière Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 12 [ Mountain stage ] Bourg-Saint-Maurice - Alpe d'Huez Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 13 [ Flat stage ] Bourg d'Oisans - Valence |
|||||
|
Stage 14 [ Hilly stage ] Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Mende |
|||||
|
Stage 15 [ Mountain stage ] Millau - Carcassonne |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 16 [ Mountain stage ] Carcassonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon |
|||||
|
Stage 17 [ Mountain stage ] Bagnères-de-Luchon - Saint-Lary-Soulan Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 18 [ Flat stage ] Trie-sur-Baïse - Pau |
|||||
|
Stage 19 [ Mountain stage ] Lourdes - Laruns Queen stage |
|||||
|
Stage 20 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle - Espelette |
|||||
|
Stage 21 [ Flat stage ] Houilles - Paris |
|||||
|