Stages
Tour de France 2021
Stage 1 [ Flat stage ] Brest - Landerneau Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 2 [ Flat stage ] Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne Guerlédan Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 3 [ Flat stage ] Lorient - Pontivy |
|||||
|
Stage 4 [ Flat stage ] Redon - Fougères |
|||||
|
Stage 5 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne |
|||||
|
Stage 6 [ Flat stage ] Tours - Châteauroux |
|||||
|
Stage 7 [ Hilly stage ] Vierzon - Le Creusot |
|||||
|
Stage 8 [ Mountain stage ] Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand |
|||||
|
Stage 9 [ Mountain stage ] Cluses - Tignes |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 10 [ Flat stage ] Albertville - Valence |
|||||
|
Stage 11 [ Mountain stage ] Sorgues - Malaucène |
|||||
|
Stage 12 [ Flat stage ] Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes |
|||||
|
Stage 13 [ Flat stage ] Nîmes - Carcassonne |
|||||
|
Stage 14 [ Hilly stage ] Carcassonne - Quillan |
|||||
|
Stage 15 [ Mountain stage ] Céret - Andorre-la-Vieille |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 16 [ Hilly stage ] Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens |
|||||
|
Stage 17 [ Mountain stage ] Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col du Portet Summit finish Queen stage |
|||||
|
Stage 18 [ Mountain stage ] Pau - Luz Ardiden Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 19 [ Flat stage ] Mourenx - Libourne |
|||||
|
Stage 20 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Libourne - Saint-Emilion |
|||||
|
Stage 21 [ Flat stage ] Chatou - Paris Champs-Élysées |
|||||
|
Already carried out
Stage 1 [ Flat stage ] Brest - Landerneau Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 2 [ Flat stage ] Perros-Guirec - Mûr-de-Bretagne Guerlédan Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 3 [ Flat stage ] Lorient - Pontivy |
|||||
|
Stage 4 [ Flat stage ] Redon - Fougères |
|||||
|
Stage 5 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Changé - Laval Espace Mayenne |
|||||
|
Stage 6 [ Flat stage ] Tours - Châteauroux |
|||||
|
Stage 7 [ Hilly stage ] Vierzon - Le Creusot |
|||||
|
Stage 8 [ Mountain stage ] Oyonnax - Le Grand-Bornand |
|||||
|
Stage 9 [ Mountain stage ] Cluses - Tignes |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 10 [ Flat stage ] Albertville - Valence |
|||||
|
Stage 11 [ Mountain stage ] Sorgues - Malaucène |
|||||
|
Stage 12 [ Flat stage ] Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Nîmes |
|||||
|
Stage 13 [ Flat stage ] Nîmes - Carcassonne |
|||||
|
Stage 14 [ Hilly stage ] Carcassonne - Quillan |
|||||
|
Stage 15 [ Mountain stage ] Céret - Andorre-la-Vieille |
|||||
|
Rest day
Stage 16 [ Hilly stage ] Pas de la Case - Saint-Gaudens |
|||||
|
Stage 17 [ Mountain stage ] Muret - Saint-Lary-Soulan Col du Portet Summit finishQueen stage |
|||||
|
Stage 18 [ Mountain stage ] Pau - Luz Ardiden Summit finish |
|||||
|
Stage 19 [ Flat stage ] Mourenx - Libourne |
|||||
|
Stage 20 INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (ITT) - Libourne - Saint-Emilion |
|||||
|
Stage 21 [ Flat stage ] Chatou - Paris Champs-Élysées |
|||||
|