Startliste
Cyclassics Hamburg 2018
Fahrer
152/ 163
93.3%
|
Aufgaben
11
6.7%
|
DNS
8
|
Teams
21
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Cyclassics Hamburg 2018
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVIANI Elia | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
2 | CAVAGNA Rémi * | Quick - Step Floors | FRA | 10.08.1995 |
3 | ASGREEN Kasper * | Quick - Step Floors | DEN | 08.02.1995 |
4 | GAVIRIA Fernando * | Quick - Step Floors | COL | 19.08.1994 |
5 | MARTINELLI Davide * | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 31.05.1993 |
6 | MØRKØV Michael | Quick - Step Floors | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
7 | SABATINI Fabio | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
11 | BAKELANTS Jan | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 14.02.1986 |
12 | CHEREL Mikaël | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
13 | CHEVRIER Clement | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 29.06.1992 |
14 | GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
15 | JAUREGUI Quentin * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 22.04.1994 |
16 | PETERS Nans * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.03.1994 |
17 | DNF VENTURINI Clément * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 16.10.1993 |
21 | CHERNETSKY Sergey | Astana Pro Team | RUS | 09.04.1990 |
22 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 28.03.1992 |
24 | STALNOV Nikita | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.09.1991 |
25 | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.03.1987 |
26 | VILLELLA Davide | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
27 | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.12.1986 |
31 | AGNOLI Valerio | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 06.01.1985 |
32 | BOLE Grega | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 13.08.1985 |
33 | BONIFAZIO Niccolo * | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
34 | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
35 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan * | Bahrain - McLaren | ESP | 20.11.1995 |
36 | KOREN Kristijan | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
37 | PER David * | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 13.02.1995 |
41 | BEVIN Patrick | BMC Racing Team | NZL | 15.02.1991 |
42 | BOHLI Tom * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 17.01.1994 |
43 | DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
44 | GERRANS Simon | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 16.05.1980 |
45 | ROELANDTS Jürgen | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 02.07.1985 |
46 | ROSSKOPF Joey | BMC Racing Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
47 | TEUNS Dylan | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
51 | DNF ACKERMANN Pascal * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 17.01.1994 |
52 | BURGHARDT Marcus | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 30.06.1983 |
53 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 03.08.1987 |
54 | POLJANSKI Pawel | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 05.06.1990 |
55 | SAGAN Peter | Bora - Hansgrohe | SVK | 26.01.1990 |
56 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 13.07.1983 |
57 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 07.01.1991 |
61 | ARMIRAIL Bruno * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.04.1994 |
62 | DÉMARE Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.08.1991 |
63 | GUARNIERI Jacopo | Groupama - FDJ | ITA | 14.08.1987 |
64 | LE GAC Olivier * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 27.08.1993 |
65 | BONNET William | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 25.06.1982 |
66 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
67 | SINKELDAM Ramon | Groupama - FDJ | NED | 09.02.1989 |
71 | BAK Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | DEN | 16.01.1980 |
72 | BENOOT Tiesj * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
73 | GREIPEL André | Lotto Soudal | GER | 16.07.1982 |
74 | HANSEN Adam | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 11.05.1981 |
75 | HOFLAND Moreno | Lotto Soudal | NED | 31.08.1991 |
76 | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | GER | 30.04.1982 |
77 | DE BUYST Jasper * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 24.11.1993 |
81 | ALBASINI Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | SUI | 20.12.1980 |
82 | BAUER Jack | Mitchelton - Scott | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
83 | TRENTIN Matteo | Mitchelton - Scott | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
84 | MEZGEC Luka | Mitchelton - Scott | SLO | 27.06.1988 |
85 | IMPEY Daryl | Mitchelton - Scott | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
86 | MEYER Cameron | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 11.01.1988 |
87 | HEPBURN Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 17.08.1991 |
91 | ANACONA GÓMEZ Winner Andrew | Movistar Team | COL | 11.08.1988 |
92 | BARBERO CUESTA Carlos | Movistar Team | ESP | 29.04.1991 |
93 | BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | Movistar Team | COL | 13.10.1989 |
94 | CARAPAZ Richard * | Movistar Team | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
95 | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Movistar Team | POR | 06.03.1989 |
96 | ROJAS José Joaquin | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.06.1985 |
101 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Team Dimension Data | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
102 | DNF RENSHAW Mark | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 22.10.1982 |
103 | EISEL Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
104 | DAVIES Scott * | Team Dimension Data | GBR | 05.08.1995 |
105 | THOMSON Jay Robert | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 12.04.1986 |
106 | VENTER Jacobus | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 13.02.1987 |
107 | BERHANE Natnael | Team Dimension Data | ERI | 05.01.1991 |
111 | CLARKE Simon | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
112 | CLARKE William | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 11.04.1985 |
113 | CRADDOCK Lawson | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 20.02.1992 |
114 | DOCKER Mitchell | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 02.10.1986 |
115 | MAGNUSSON Kim | EF Pro Cycling | SWE | 31.08.1992 |
116 | MCLAY Daniel | EF Pro Cycling | GBR | 03.01.1992 |
117 | MODOLO Sacha | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
121 | DNF BELKOV Maxim | Team Katusha Alpecin | RUS | 09.01.1985 |
122 | DNF BIERMANS Jenthe * | Team Katusha Alpecin | BEL | 30.10.1995 |
123 | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 13.02.1989 |
124 | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Team Katusha Alpecin | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
125 | POLITT Nils * | Team Katusha Alpecin | GER | 06.03.1994 |
126 | RESTREPO Jhonatan * | Team Katusha Alpecin | COL | 28.11.1994 |
127 | SPILAK Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | SLO | 23.06.1986 |
131 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
132 | LEEZER Tom | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 26.12.1985 |
133 | LINDEMAN Bertjan | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 16.06.1989 |
134 | VAN POPPEL Danny * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 26.07.1993 |
135 | TANKINK Bram | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 03.12.1978 |
136 | DE TIER Floris | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
137 | TOLHOEK Antwan * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 29.04.1994 |
141 | GOLAS Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 29.04.1984 |
142 | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian * | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 05.08.1993 |
143 | DNF INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 20.03.1986 |
144 | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 05.03.1981 |
145 | PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 31.08.1989 |
146 | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
147 | STANNARD Ian | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1987 |
151 | ARNDT Nikias | Team Sunweb | GER | 18.11.1991 |
152 | BAUHAUS Phil * | Team Sunweb | GER | 08.07.1994 |
153 | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Sunweb | GER | 09.06.1985 |
154 | HOFSTEDE Lennard * | Team Sunweb | NED | 29.12.1994 |
155 | DNF STAMSNIJDER Tom | Team Sunweb | NED | 15.05.1985 |
156 | STORER Michael * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 28.02.1997 |
157 | HINDLEY Jai * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 05.05.1996 |
161 | DE KORT Koen | Lidl - Trek | NED | 08.09.1982 |
162 | DEGENKOLB John | Lidl - Trek | GER | 07.01.1989 |
163 | ALAFACI Eugenio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 09.08.1990 |
164 | DNF GOGL Michael * | Lidl - Trek | AUT | 04.11.1993 |
165 | NIZZOLO Giacomo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 30.01.1989 |
166 | RAST Grégory | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 17.01.1980 |
167 | REIJNEN Kiel | Lidl - Trek | USA | 01.06.1986 |
171 | BONO Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 11.11.1983 |
172 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
173 | CONSONNI Simone * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 12.09.1994 |
174 | FERRARI Roberto | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 09.03.1983 |
175 | KRISTOFF Alexander | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
176 | MARCATO Marco | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 11.02.1984 |
177 | TROIA Oliviero * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 01.09.1994 |
181 | FRANCZAK Pawel | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 07.10.1991 |
182 | GRADEK Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 17.09.1990 |
183 | KOCH Jonas * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | GER | 25.06.1993 |
184 | DNF KUMP Marko | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | SLO | 09.09.1988 |
185 | OWSIAN Lukasz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 24.02.1990 |
186 | PALUTA Michal * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 04.10.1995 |
187 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | SLO | 23.02.1990 |
191 | PORSEV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 21.02.1986 |
192 | NYCH Artem * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 21.03.1995 |
193 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 05.04.1984 |
194 | LAGUTIN Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | UZB | 14.01.1981 |
195 | SHALUNOV Evgeny | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 08.01.1992 |
196 | SHILOV Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 06.02.1988 |
197 | MAIKIN Roman | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 14.08.1990 |
201 | DUYN Huub | Veranda's Willems Crelan | NED | 01.09.1984 |
202 | DE WITTE Mathias * | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 29.03.1993 |
203 | LIVYNS Arjen * | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 01.09.1994 |
204 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 10.04.1992 |
205 | GODRIE Stan * | Veranda's Willems Crelan | NED | 09.01.1993 |
- | DNS FRANK Mathias | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 09.12.1986 |
- | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 10.06.1991 |
- | GIDICH Yevgeniy * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 19.05.1996 |
- | LUTSENKO Alexey | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
- | MOSER Moreno | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 25.12.1990 |
- | DNF NIBALI Antonio | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 23.09.1992 |
- | BOOKWALTER Brent | BMC Racing Team | USA | 16.02.1984 |
- | DNS PFINGSTEN Christoph | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 20.11.1987 |
- | BOEV Igor | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 22.11.1989 |
- | FIRSANOV Serguei | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 03.07.1982 |
- | DEIGNAN Philip | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 07.09.1983 |
- | LOPEZ GARCIA David | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 13.05.1981 |
- | DNS FELLINE Fabio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.03.1990 |
- | DNS WOUTERS Enzo * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 21.03.1996 |
- | FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
- | PEDRERO Antonio | Movistar Team | ESP | 23.10.1991 |
- | SOLER Marc * | Movistar Team | ESP | 22.11.1993 |
- | VALLS FERRI Rafael | Movistar Team | ESP | 25.06.1987 |
- | DNF KEISSE Iljo | Quick - Step Floors | BEL | 21.12.1982 |
- | MORTON Lachlan David | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 02.10.1992 |
- | O'CONNOR Ben * | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 25.11.1995 |
- | DNS HAAS Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | AUS | 12.03.1989 |
- | DNS HALLER Marco | Team Katusha Alpecin | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
- | DNS MACHADO Tiago | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 18.10.1985 |
- | DNS WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads * | Team Katusha Alpecin | DEN | 31.03.1994 |
- | WAGNER Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | GER | 17.04.1983 |
- | VERVAEKE Louis * | Team Sunweb | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
- | SUTHERLAND Rory | UAE Team Emirates | AUS | 08.02.1982 |