Startliste
Vuelta a Andalucía 2018
Fahrer
135/ 153
88.2%
|
Aufgaben
18
11.8%
|
DNS
14
|
Teams
22
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Vuelta a Andalucía 2018
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDA Mikel | Movistar Team | ESP | 13.12.1989 |
2 | AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
3 | ARCAS Jorge | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.07.1992 |
4 | BARBERO CUESTA Carlos | Movistar Team | ESP | 29.04.1991 |
5 | ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
6 | CARRETERO Héctor * | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.05.1995 |
7 | SOLER Marc * | Movistar Team | ESP | 22.11.1993 |
11 | FROOME Chris | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 20.05.1985 |
12 | DE LA CRUZ David | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 06.05.1989 |
13 | DEIGNAN Philip | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 07.09.1983 |
14 | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 05.03.1981 |
15 | POELS Wout | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 01.10.1987 |
16 | PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 31.08.1989 |
17 | VAN BAARLE Dylan | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 21.05.1992 |
21 | MONFORT Maxime | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 14.01.1983 |
22 | BAK Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | DEN | 16.01.1980 |
23 | HOFLAND Moreno | Lotto Soudal | NED | 31.08.1991 |
24 | SHAW James * | Lotto Soudal | GBR | 13.06.1996 |
25 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
26 | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 19.02.1985 |
27 | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
31 | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
32 | CHERNETSKY Sergey | Astana Pro Team | RUS | 09.04.1990 |
33 | GATTO Oscar | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 01.01.1985 |
34 | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 28.03.1992 |
35 | MOSER Moreno | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 25.12.1990 |
36 | SANCHEZ Luis Leon | Astana Pro Team | ESP | 24.11.1983 |
37 | VALGREN Michael | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
41 | LANGEVELD Sebastian | EF Pro Cycling | NED | 17.01.1985 |
42 | BRESCHEL Matti | EF Pro Cycling | DEN | 31.08.1984 |
43 | CLARKE Simon | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
44 | DOMBROWSKI Joe | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 12.05.1991 |
45 | MODOLO Sacha | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
46 | DNF VAN ASBROECK Tom | EF Pro Cycling | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
47 | VANMARCKE Sep | EF Pro Cycling | BEL | 28.07.1988 |
51 | NAESEN Oliver | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
52 | BAGDONAS Gediminas | Ag2r La Mondiale | LTU | 26.12.1985 |
53 | DILLIER Silvan | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 03.08.1990 |
54 | DUVAL Julien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 27.05.1990 |
55 | GOUGEARD Alexis * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
56 | PETERS Nans * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.03.1994 |
57 | VENTURINI Clément * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 16.10.1993 |
61 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 07.06.1987 |
62 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
63 | DNF BOUWMAN Koen * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 02.12.1993 |
64 | CLEMENT Stef | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | ZIM | 24.09.1982 |
65 | DE TIER Floris | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
66 | DNF EENKHOORN Pascal * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 08.02.1997 |
67 | WYNANTS Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 13.05.1982 |
71 | MARTIN Guillaume * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 09.06.1993 |
72 | BAUGNIES Jérôme | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
73 | DEGAND Thomas | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.05.1986 |
75 | MINNAARD Marco | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NED | 11.04.1989 |
76 | PASQUALON Andrea | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 02.01.1988 |
77 | VAN MELSEN Kevin | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
81 | TAARAMÄE Rein | TotalEnergies | EST | 24.04.1987 |
82 | BOUDAT Thomas * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 22.09.1994 |
83 | COUSIN Jerome | TotalEnergies | FRA | 05.06.1989 |
84 | GAUDIN Damien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 20.08.1986 |
85 | CARDIS Romain | TotalEnergies | FRA | 12.08.1992 |
86 | DNF PETIT Adrien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 26.09.1990 |
87 | SICARD Romain | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01.01.1988 |
91 | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 16.01.1984 |
92 | CUADROS MORATA Alvaro * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 12.04.1995 |
93 | MAS Lluís | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 15.10.1989 |
94 | MOLINA CANET Antonio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 04.01.1991 |
95 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristian * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 03.03.1995 |
96 | SERRANO Gonzalo * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 17.08.1994 |
97 | SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | COL | 19.06.1994 |
101 | BOU Joan * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ESP | 16.01.1997 |
102 | CIMA Imerio * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 29.10.1997 |
103 | GROSU Eduard Michael | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ROU | 04.09.1992 |
104 | HATSUYAMA Sho | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 17.08.1988 |
105 | KOBAYASHI Marino * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 01.07.1994 |
106 | ZACCANTI Filippo * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 12.09.1995 |
107 | DNF UCHIMA Kohei | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 08.11.1988 |
111 | MORENO BAZAN Javier | Nippo Delko Provence | ESP | 18.07.1984 |
112 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio | Nippo Delko Provence | ESP | 17.02.1986 |
113 | JONES Brenton | Nippo Delko Provence | AUS | 12.12.1991 |
114 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw * | Nippo Delko Provence | POL | 01.03.1994 |
115 | MIHAYLOV Nikolay | Nippo Delko Provence | BUL | 08.04.1988 |
116 | DNF SMUKULIS Gatis | Nippo Delko Provence | LAT | 15.04.1987 |
117 | DNF TRARIEUX Julien | Nippo Delko Provence | FRA | 19.08.1992 |
121 | DNF ANTUNES Manuel Amaro | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POR | 27.11.1990 |
122 | GRADEK Kamil | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 17.09.1990 |
123 | KOCH Jonas * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | GER | 25.06.1993 |
124 | KUMP Marko | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | SLO | 09.09.1988 |
125 | OWSIAN Lukasz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 24.02.1990 |
126 | STOSZ Patryk * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 15.07.1994 |
127 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | SLO | 23.02.1990 |
131 | VERMELTFOORT Coen | Roompot - Charles | NED | 11.04.1988 |
132 | DNF ASSELMAN Jesper | Roompot - Charles | NED | 12.03.1990 |
133 | BUDDING Martijn * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 31.08.1995 |
134 | DE GREEF Robbert | Roompot - Charles | NED | 27.08.1991 |
135 | DNF MEIJERS Jeroen * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 12.01.1993 |
136 | RIESEBEEK Oscar | Roompot - Charles | NED | 23.12.1992 |
137 | VAN DER LIJKE Nick | Roompot - Charles | NED | 23.09.1991 |
141 | LAGUTIN Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | UZB | 14.01.1981 |
142 | KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 05.04.1984 |
143 | CHERKASOV Nikolay * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 26.09.1996 |
144 | FOLIFOROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 08.03.1992 |
145 | KOBERNYAK Evgeny * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 24.01.1995 |
146 | DNF MAIKIN Roman | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 14.08.1990 |
147 | DNF RYBALKIN Aleksey * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 16.11.1993 |
151 | VAN GESTEL Dries * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.09.1994 |
152 | NOPPE Christophe * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 29.11.1994 |
153 | PLANCKAERT Edward * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 01.02.1995 |
154 | RICKAERT Jonas * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07.02.1994 |
155 | SPRENGERS Thomas | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.02.1990 |
156 | VAN HECKE Preben | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 09.07.1982 |
157 | VERWILST Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 02.05.1997 |
161 | DE BIE Sean | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 03.10.1991 |
162 | DEVOLDER Stijn | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 29.08.1979 |
163 | DUYN Huub | Veranda's Willems Crelan | NED | 01.09.1984 |
164 | GOOLAERTS Michael * | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 24.07.1994 |
165 | KRUOPIS Aidis | Veranda's Willems Crelan | LTU | 26.10.1986 |
166 | DNF TANNER David | Veranda's Willems Crelan | AUS | 30.09.1984 |
167 | LEYSEN Senne * | Veranda's Willems Crelan | BEL | 18.03.1996 |
171 | HERMANS Ben | Israel Cycling Academy | BEL | 06.08.1986 |
172 | DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel * | Israel Cycling Academy | ESP | 18.01.1995 |
173 | NIV Guy * | Israel Cycling Academy | ISR | 08.12.1994 |
174 | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | Israel Cycling Academy | ESP | 29.02.1980 |
175 | SBARAGLI Kristian | Israel Cycling Academy | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
176 | TUREK Daniel * | Israel Cycling Academy | CZE | 19.01.1993 |
177 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Israel Cycling Academy | NED | 02.12.1987 |
181 | BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 31.07.1989 |
182 | ABERASTURI Jon | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 28.03.1989 |
183 | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 21.08.1989 |
184 | SAMITIER Sergio * | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 31.08.1995 |
185 | PRADES Eduard | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 09.08.1987 |
186 | SÁEZ BENITO Hector * | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 06.11.1993 |
187 | SANZ UNZUE Enrique | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ESP | 11.09.1989 |
191 | TORRES MUIÑO Pablo | Burgos - BH | ESP | 28.11.1987 |
192 | CABEDO CARDA Oscar * | Burgos - BH | ESP | 12.11.1994 |
193 | CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge | Burgos - BH | ESP | 06.11.1992 |
194 | EZQUERRA Jesús | Burgos - BH | ESP | 30.11.1990 |
195 | PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | Burgos - BH | POR | 24.04.1985 |
196 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | Burgos - BH | ESP | 13.06.1991 |
197 | SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi | Burgos - BH | ESP | 06.09.1990 |
201 | DNF HUFFMAN Evan | Rally Cycling | USA | 07.01.1990 |
202 | ANDERSON Ryan | Rally Cycling | CAN | 22.07.1987 |
203 | DNF BRITTON Rob | Rally Cycling | CAN | 22.09.1984 |
204 | DNF DAL-CIN Matteo | Rally Cycling | CAN | 14.01.1991 |
205 | ELLSAY Nigel * | Rally Cycling | CAN | 30.04.1994 |
206 | JOYCE Colin * | Rally Cycling | USA | 06.08.1994 |
207 | MURPHY Kyle | Rally Cycling | USA | 05.10.1991 |
211 | DNF INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 13.12.1992 |
212 | JUARISTI Txomin * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 20.07.1995 |
213 | AZURMENDI Ibai * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 11.06.1996 |
214 | FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 21.10.1992 |
215 | DNF GARCÍA AMBROA Ricardo | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 26.02.1988 |
216 | LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 20.08.1994 |
217 | MARTIN Gotzon * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 15.02.1996 |
- | DNS BARBIER Rudy | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 18.12.1992 |
- | DNS HERKLOTZ Silvio * | Burgos - BH | GER | 06.05.1994 |
- | DNS MAMYKIN Matvei * | Burgos - BH | RUS | 31.10.1994 |
- | DNS SCHLEGEL Michal * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CZE | 31.05.1995 |
- | DNS DOUBEY Fabien * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
- | DNS LOUBET Julien | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | FRA | 11.01.1985 |
- | DNS AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 20.04.1994 |
- | DNS ARSLANOV Ildar * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 06.04.1994 |
- | DNS PORSEV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 21.02.1986 |
- | DNS BENNATI Daniele | Movistar Team | ITA | 24.09.1980 |
- | DNS FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
- | DNS MARANGONI Alan | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 06.07.1984 |
- | DNS DE VOS Adam * | Rally Cycling | CAN | 21.10.1993 |
- | DNS ORONTE Emerson | Rally Cycling | USA | 29.01.1990 |