Startliste
Great Ocean Road Race 2018
Fahrer
69/ 106
65.1%
|
Aufgaben
37
34.9%
|
DNS
4
|
Teams
16
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Great Ocean Road Race 2018
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNDT Nikias | Team Sunweb | GER | 18.11.1991 |
2 | DNF BAUHAUS Phil * | Team Sunweb | GER | 08.07.1994 |
3 | STORER Michael * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 28.02.1997 |
4 | HAMILTON Chris * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 18.05.1995 |
5 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Team Sunweb | NED | 25.08.1992 |
6 | DNF HAGA Chad | Team Sunweb | USA | 26.08.1988 |
7 | OOMEN Sam * | Team Sunweb | NED | 15.08.1995 |
11 | KENNAUGH Peter | Bora - Hansgrohe | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
12 | DNF BENNETT Sam | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 16.10.1990 |
13 | DNF BODNAR Maciej | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 07.03.1985 |
14 | MCCARTHY Jay | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUS | 08.09.1992 |
15 | OSS Daniel | Bora - Hansgrohe | ITA | 13.01.1987 |
16 | DNF PFINGSTEN Christoph | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 20.11.1987 |
17 | DNF SELIG Rüdiger | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 19.02.1989 |
21 | DNF DIBBEN Jonathan * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 12.02.1994 |
22 | DOULL Owain * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
23 | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 05.03.1981 |
25 | LAWLESS Christopher * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
26 | PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 31.08.1989 |
27 | WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 07.12.1991 |
31 | VIVIANI Elia | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
32 | DEVENYNS Dries | Quick - Step Floors | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
33 | MAS Enric * | Quick - Step Floors | ESP | 01.07.1995 |
34 | DNF SABATINI Fabio | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
35 | CAPECCHI Eros | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 13.06.1986 |
36 | DNF SÉNÉCHAL Florian * | Quick - Step Floors | FRA | 10.07.1993 |
37 | MØRKØV Michael | Quick - Step Floors | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
41 | GERRANS Simon | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 16.05.1980 |
42 | DNF PORTE Richie | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 30.01.1985 |
43 | DNF BOHLI Tom * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 17.01.1994 |
44 | WYSS Danilo | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 26.08.1985 |
45 | DNF DENNIS Rohan | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 28.05.1990 |
46 | BEVIN Patrick | BMC Racing Team | NZL | 15.02.1991 |
47 | DNF SCOTSON Miles * | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 18.01.1994 |
51 | BEPPU Fumiyuki | Lidl - Trek | JPN | 10.04.1983 |
52 | DE KORT Koen | Lidl - Trek | NED | 08.09.1982 |
53 | DIDIER Laurent | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 19.07.1984 |
54 | GUERREIRO Ruben * | Lidl - Trek | POR | 06.07.1994 |
55 | DNF PEDERSEN Mads * | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
56 | EG Niklas * | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 06.01.1995 |
57 | DNF FRAME Alex * | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 18.06.1993 |
61 | IMPEY Daryl | Mitchelton - Scott | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
62 | CHAVES Esteban | Mitchelton - Scott | COL | 17.01.1990 |
63 | HAYMAN Mathew | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 20.04.1978 |
64 | DNF HEPBURN Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 17.08.1991 |
65 | HOWSON Damien | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
66 | MEYER Cameron | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 11.01.1988 |
67 | BAUER Jack | Mitchelton - Scott | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
71 | LATOUR Pierre * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
72 | CHEREL Mikaël | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
73 | DENZ Nico * | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 15.02.1994 |
74 | GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
75 | MONTAGUTI Matteo | Ag2r La Mondiale | ITA | 06.01.1984 |
76 | PETERS Nans * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.03.1994 |
77 | VANDENBERGH Stijn | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 25.04.1984 |
81 | DNF HAAS Nathan | Team Katusha Alpecin | AUS | 12.03.1989 |
82 | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 13.02.1989 |
83 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | RUS | 07.03.1986 |
84 | LAMMERTINK Maurits | Team Katusha Alpecin | NED | 31.08.1990 |
85 | MACHADO Tiago | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 18.10.1985 |
86 | RESTREPO Jhonatan * | Team Katusha Alpecin | COL | 28.11.1994 |
87 | DNF WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads * | Team Katusha Alpecin | DEN | 31.03.1994 |
91 | BAK Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | DEN | 16.01.1980 |
92 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.08.1989 |
93 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 06.11.1986 |
94 | HANSEN Adam | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 11.05.1981 |
95 | LAMBRECHT Bjorg * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 02.04.1997 |
96 | DNF SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | GER | 30.04.1982 |
101 | GESINK Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 31.05.1986 |
102 | WYNANTS Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 13.05.1982 |
103 | LEEZER Tom | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 26.12.1985 |
104 | DNF WAGNER Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | GER | 17.04.1983 |
106 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
107 | BENNETT George | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
111 | MORTON Lachlan David | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 02.10.1992 |
112 | DNF O'CONNOR Ben * | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 25.11.1995 |
113 | DNF RENSHAW Mark | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 22.10.1982 |
114 | DNF VENTER Jacobus | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 13.02.1987 |
115 | SLAGTER Tom Jelte | Team Dimension Data | NED | 01.07.1989 |
116 | DAVIES Scott * | Team Dimension Data | GBR | 05.08.1995 |
117 | DLAMINI Nicholas * | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 12.08.1995 |
121 | VAN EMPEL Etienne * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 14.04.1994 |
122 | DNF BUDDING Martijn * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 31.08.1995 |
123 | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd | Roompot - Charles | NED | 06.11.1992 |
125 | DE GREEF Robbert | Roompot - Charles | NED | 27.08.1991 |
126 | DNF ARIESEN Tim * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 20.03.1994 |
127 | DNF MEIJERS Jeroen * | Roompot - Charles | NED | 12.01.1993 |
132 | HANSEN Lasse Norman | Aqua Blue Sports | DEN | 11.02.1992 |
133 | WARBASSE Larry | Aqua Blue Sports | USA | 28.06.1990 |
134 | WATSON Calvin * | Aqua Blue Sports | AUS | 06.01.1993 |
135 | DNF PEDERSEN Casper * | Aqua Blue Sports | DEN | 15.03.1996 |
136 | DNF KONING Peter | Aqua Blue Sports | NED | 03.12.1990 |
137 | DNF ARCHBOLD Shane | Aqua Blue Sports | NZL | 02.02.1989 |
141 | DNF DEMPSTER Zakkari | Israel Cycling Academy | AUS | 27.09.1987 |
142 | EARLE Nathan | Israel Cycling Academy | AUS | 04.06.1988 |
143 | DNF GOLDSTEIN Roy * | Israel Cycling Academy | ISR | 20.05.1993 |
144 | JENSEN August | Israel Cycling Academy | NOR | 29.08.1991 |
145 | DNF NEILANDS Krists * | Israel Cycling Academy | LAT | 18.08.1994 |
146 | DNF SCHREURS Hamish * | Israel Cycling Academy | NZL | 23.01.1994 |
147 | DNF WILLIAMS Tyler * | Israel Cycling Academy | USA | 17.11.1994 |
151 | BOWDEN Scott * | Australia | AUS | 04.04.1995 |
152 | ROE Timothy | Australia | AUS | 28.10.1989 |
153 | DNF PORTER Alexander * | Australia | AUS | 13.05.1996 |
154 | VON HOFF Steele | Australia | AUS | 31.12.1987 |
155 | DNF WELSFORD Sam * | Australia | AUS | 19.01.1996 |
156 | DNF RICE Michael * | Australia | AUS | 25.01.1996 |
- | DNS GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sports | NZL | 26.11.1990 |
- | DNS KREDER Michel | Aqua Blue Sports | NED | 15.08.1987 |
- | DNS RIESEBEEK Oscar | Roompot - Charles | NED | 23.12.1992 |
- | DNS OLIVIER Daan | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 24.11.1992 |