Startliste
Eschborn-Frankfurt 2024
Fahrer
96/ 133
72.2%
|
Aufgaben
37
27.8%
|
DNS
38
|
Teams
19
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Eschborn-Frankfurt 2024
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | DEN | 10.08.1994 |
2 | HOLLMANN Juri * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 30.08.1999 |
3 | LAURANCE Axel * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | FRA | 13.04.2001 |
4 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 31.01.1992 |
5 | UHLIG Henri * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 01.08.2001 |
6 | DNF VAN TRICHT Stan * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 20.09.1999 |
7 | VERGALLITO Luca | Alpecin - Deceuninck | ITA | 14.09.1997 |
11 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.01.1994 |
12 | ADRIÀ Roger | Bora - Hansgrohe | ESP | 18.04.1998 |
13 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 03.08.1987 |
14 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 18.11.1992 |
15 | HALLER Marco | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
16 | HIGUITA Sergio | Bora - Hansgrohe | COL | 01.08.1997 |
17 | WANDAHL Frederik * | Bora - Hansgrohe | DEN | 09.05.2001 |
21 | BADILATTI Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 30.07.1992 |
22 | DNF BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 22.08.1987 |
23 | CHRISTEN Fabio * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 29.06.2002 |
24 | DE LA CRUZ David | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ESP | 06.05.1989 |
25 | DNF FANCELLU Alessandro * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 18.04.2000 |
26 | FRISON Frederik | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | BEL | 28.07.1992 |
27 | DNF STEIMLE Jannik | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | GER | 04.04.1996 |
31 | POLITT Nils | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 06.03.1994 |
32 | BARONCINI Filippo * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 26.08.2000 |
33 | BAX Sjoerd | UAE Team Emirates | NED | 06.01.1996 |
34 | CHRISTEN Jan * | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 26.06.2004 |
35 | DNF COVI Alessandro | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 28.09.1998 |
36 | HIRSCHI Marc | UAE Team Emirates | SUI | 24.08.1998 |
37 | ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
41 | DEGENKOLB John | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | GER | 07.01.1989 |
42 | DNF EDDY Patrick * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | AUS | 17.08.2002 |
43 | LEIJNSE Enzo * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 16.07.2001 |
44 | DNF MÄRKL Niklas * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | GER | 03.03.1999 |
45 | DNF NABERMAN Tim * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 11.05.1999 |
46 | VAN DEN BROEK Frank * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 28.12.2000 |
47 | VERMAERKE Kevin * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | USA | 16.10.2000 |
51 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
52 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 20.09.1995 |
53 | EIKING Odd Christian | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
54 | HOELGAARD Markus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 04.10.1994 |
55 | HOLTER Adne * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 08.07.2000 |
56 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.07.1996 |
57 | WÆRENSKJOLD Søren * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 12.03.2000 |
61 | SHEEHAN Riley * | Israel - Premier Tech | USA | 16.06.2000 |
62 | GEE Derek | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 01.08.1997 |
63 | HOLLYMAN Mason * | Israel - Premier Tech | GBR | 25.06.2000 |
64 | HOULE Hugo | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
65 | DNF KOGUT Oded * | Israel - Premier Tech | ISR | 14.02.2001 |
66 | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads | Israel - Premier Tech | DEN | 31.03.1994 |
67 | DNF SCHWARZMANN Michael | Israel - Premier Tech | GER | 07.01.1991 |
71 | NYS Thibau * | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 12.11.2002 |
72 | CICCONE Giulio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 20.12.1994 |
73 | DECLERCQ Tim | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 21.03.1989 |
74 | FELLINE Fabio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.03.1990 |
75 | DNF MOSCA Jacopo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.08.1993 |
76 | VACEK Mathias * | Lidl - Trek | CZE | 12.06.2002 |
77 | VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 15.07.1994 |
81 | VAN GILS Maxim * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 25.11.1999 |
82 | ADAMIETZ Johannes | Lotto Dstny | GER | 24.05.1998 |
83 | DNF DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 24.11.1993 |
84 | DNF DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 06.11.1986 |
85 | DNF EENKHOORN Pascal | Lotto Dstny | NED | 08.02.1997 |
86 | DNF LIVYNS Arjen | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 01.09.1994 |
87 | SLOCK Liam * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 18.09.2000 |
91 | DNF MAGNIER Paul * | Soudal - Quick Step | FRA | 14.04.2004 |
92 | DNF BASTIAENS Ayco | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 03.06.1996 |
93 | DNF GELDERS Gil * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 16.12.2002 |
94 | LAMPAERT Yves | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
95 | MASNADA Fausto | Soudal - Quick Step | ITA | 06.11.1993 |
96 | REINDERINK Pepijn * | Soudal - Quick Step | NED | 04.05.2002 |
97 | VANGHELUWE Warre * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 23.07.2001 |
101 | POWLESS Neilson | EF Education - Easypost | USA | 03.09.1996 |
102 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
103 | HEALY Ben * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 11.09.2000 |
104 | NERURKAR Lukas * | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 14.11.2003 |
105 | RAFFERTY Darren * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 01.07.2003 |
106 | RUTSCH Jonas | EF Education - Easypost | GER | 24.01.1998 |
107 | DNF VAN DER LEE Jardi Christiaan * | EF Education - Easypost | NED | 06.08.2001 |
111 | DNF EWAN Caleb | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 11.07.1994 |
112 | ENGELHARDT Felix * | Team Jayco AlUla | GER | 19.08.2000 |
113 | FOLDAGER Anders * | Team Jayco AlUla | DEN | 27.07.2001 |
114 | O'BRIEN Kelland | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 22.05.1998 |
115 | DNF SCHMID Mauro * | Team Jayco AlUla | SUI | 04.12.1999 |
116 | SCOTSON Callum | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 10.08.1996 |
117 | WALSCHEID Max | Team Jayco AlUla | GER | 13.06.1993 |
121 | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ITA | 12.11.1996 |
122 | CAPIOT Amaury | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
123 | GUERNALEC Thibault | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 31.07.1997 |
124 | GUGLIELMI Simon | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 01.07.1997 |
125 | DNF HUYS Laurens | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | BEL | 24.09.1998 |
126 | LE BERRE Mathis * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 16.04.2001 |
127 | DNF LOUVEL Matis * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 19.07.1999 |
131 | DNF ARNDT Nikias | Bahrain Victorious | GER | 18.11.1991 |
132 | ARASHIRO Yukiya | Bahrain Victorious | JPN | 22.09.1984 |
133 | BURATTI Nicolò * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 07.07.2001 |
134 | GOVEKAR Matevz * | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 17.04.2000 |
135 | DNF HAIG Jack | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 06.09.1993 |
136 | POELS Wout | Bahrain Victorious | NED | 01.10.1987 |
137 | DNF SCOTT Cameron | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 04.01.1998 |
141 | DNF BENNETT Sam | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | IRL | 16.10.1990 |
142 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
143 | DE BONDT Dries | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 04.07.1991 |
144 | DE PESTEL Sander | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 11.10.1998 |
145 | DEWULF Stan | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 20.12.1997 |
146 | GAUTHERAT Pierre * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 16.01.2003 |
147 | DNF NAESEN Oliver | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
151 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 20.11.1995 |
152 | ARANBURU Alex | Movistar Team | ESP | 19.09.1995 |
153 | NORSGAARD Mathias | Movistar Team | DEN | 05.05.1997 |
154 | DNF MORO Manlio * | Movistar Team | ITA | 17.03.2002 |
155 | RANGEL Vinicius * | Movistar Team | BRA | 26.05.2001 |
156 | SAMITIER Sergio | Movistar Team | ESP | 31.08.1995 |
157 | SERRANO Gonzalo | Movistar Team | ESP | 17.08.1994 |
161 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Intermarché - Wanty | GER | 11.10.1997 |
162 | GOOSSENS Kobe | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 29.04.1996 |
163 | KUYPERS Gerben * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 01.02.2000 |
164 | DNF REX Laurenz * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 15.12.1999 |
165 | DNF ROTA Lorenzo | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 23.05.1995 |
166 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 25.08.1992 |
167 | DNF VAN HOECKE Gijs | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 12.11.1991 |
171 | WILKSCH Hannes * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | GER | 30.10.2001 |
172 | BRUN Nils * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 26.01.1999 |
173 | DNF CHARRIN Aloïs * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | FRA | 08.09.2000 |
174 | ERIKSSON Lucas | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SWE | 10.04.1996 |
175 | DNF HEMING Miká * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | GER | 06.04.2000 |
176 | PELLAUD Simon | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 06.11.1992 |
177 | SUTER Joel | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 25.10.1998 |
181 | ZINGLE Axel | Cofidis | FRA | 18.12.1998 |
182 | DNF ALLEGAERT Piet | Cofidis | BEL | 20.01.1995 |
183 | DE GENDT Aimé | Cofidis | BEL | 17.06.1994 |
184 | DNF GOUGEARD Alexis | Cofidis | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
185 | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Cofidis | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
186 | LASTRA Jonathan | Cofidis | ESP | 03.06.1993 |
187 | DNF ROBEET Ludovic | Cofidis | BEL | 22.05.1994 |
- | DNS GOGL Michael | Alpecin - Deceuninck | AUT | 04.11.1993 |
- | DNS LEYSEN Senne | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 18.03.1996 |
- | DNS OSBORNE Jason | Alpecin - Deceuninck | GER | 20.03.1994 |
- | DNS GRONDIN Donavan * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 26.09.2000 |
- | DNS MOZZATO Luca | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ITA | 15.02.1998 |
- | DNS BRUTTOMESSO Alberto * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 30.10.2003 |
- | DNS PICKERING Finlay * | Bahrain Victorious | GBR | 27.01.2003 |
- | DNS ZAMBANINI Edoardo * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 21.04.2001 |
- | DNS GAMPER Patrick | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 18.02.1997 |
- | DNS HERZOG Emil * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 06.10.2004 |
- | DNS HERMANS Ben | Cofidis | BEL | 06.08.1986 |
- | DNS MARIAULT Axel | Cofidis | FRA | 07.06.1998 |
- | DNS LABROSSE Jordan * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 15.09.2002 |
- | DNS RETAILLEAU Valentin * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 18.06.2000 |
- | DNS BELOKI Markel * | EF Education - Easypost | ESP | 27.07.2005 |
- | DNS RYAN Archie * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 16.11.2001 |
- | DNS BUSATTO Francesco * | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 01.11.2002 |
- | DNS PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 28.09.1988 |
- | DNS SAGIV Guy | Israel - Premier Tech | ISR | 05.12.1994 |
- | DNS VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
- | DNS CATALDO Dario | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 17.03.1985 |
- | DNS HOOLE Daan * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 22.02.1999 |
- | DNS TESFATSION Natnael * | Lidl - Trek | ERI | 23.05.1999 |
- | DNS BERCKMOES Jenno * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 04.02.2001 |
- | DNS GRIGNARD Sébastien * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 29.04.1999 |
- | DNS CANAL Carlos * | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.06.2001 |
- | DNS AZPARREN Xabier Mikel * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ESP | 25.02.1999 |
- | DNS TOWNSEND Rory | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | IRL | 30.06.1995 |
- | DNS HUBY Antoine * | Soudal - Quick Step | FRA | 19.01.2001 |
- | DNS LECERF William Junior * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 15.10.2002 |
- | DNS WARLOP Jordi | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 04.06.1996 |
- | DNS BITTNER Pavel * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | CZE | 29.10.2002 |
- | DNS LIEPINS Emils | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | LAT | 29.10.1992 |
- | DNS CRADDOCK Lawson | Team Jayco AlUla | USA | 20.02.1992 |
- | DNS HAMILTON Lucas | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 12.02.1996 |
- | DNS PLUIMERS Rick * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 07.12.2000 |
- | DNS WIRTGEN Luc | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | LUX | 07.07.1998 |
- | DNS JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.08.1999 |