Startliste
Gent-Wevelgem 2024
Fahrer
98/ 173
56.6%
|
Aufgaben
75
43.4%
|
DNS
17
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Gent-Wevelgem 2024
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENOOT Tiesj | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
2 | KOOIJ Olav * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 17.10.2001 |
3 | DNF TRATNIK Jan | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | SLO | 23.02.1990 |
4 | AFFINI Edoardo | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | ITA | 24.06.1996 |
5 | DNF VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
6 | VAN DIJKE Mick * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 15.03.2000 |
7 | VAN DIJKE Tim * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NED | 15.03.2000 |
11 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu | Alpecin - Deceuninck | NED | 19.01.1995 |
12 | PHILIPSEN Jasper | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 02.03.1998 |
13 | KIELICH Timo * | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 05.08.1999 |
14 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Alpecin - Deceuninck | DEN | 10.08.1994 |
15 | DNF DILLIER Silvan | Alpecin - Deceuninck | SUI | 03.08.1990 |
16 | DNF SINKELDAM Ramon | Alpecin - Deceuninck | NED | 09.02.1989 |
17 | VERMEERSCH Gianni | Alpecin - Deceuninck | BEL | 19.11.1992 |
21 | GIRMAY Biniam * | Intermarché - Wanty | ERI | 02.04.2000 |
22 | MIHKELS Madis * | Intermarché - Wanty | EST | 31.05.2003 |
23 | PAGE Hugo * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 24.07.2001 |
24 | REX Laurenz * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 15.12.1999 |
25 | DNF PETIT Adrien | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 26.09.1990 |
26 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Intermarché - Wanty | NED | 25.08.1992 |
27 | ZIMMERMANN Georg | Intermarché - Wanty | GER | 11.10.1997 |
31 | MERLIER Tim | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 30.10.1992 |
32 | LAMPAERT Yves | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
33 | GELDERS Gil * | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 16.12.2002 |
34 | DNF CERNÝ Josef | Soudal - Quick Step | CZE | 11.05.1993 |
35 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Soudal - Quick Step | BEL | 29.09.1992 |
36 | ASGREEN Kasper | Soudal - Quick Step | DEN | 08.02.1995 |
37 | LAMPERTI Luke * | Soudal - Quick Step | USA | 31.12.2002 |
41 | DÉMARE Arnaud | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 26.08.1991 |
42 | DEKKER David | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | NED | 02.02.1998 |
43 | LE BERRE Mathis * | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 16.04.2001 |
44 | MOZZATO Luca | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | ITA | 15.02.1998 |
45 | DNF MCLAY Daniel | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | GBR | 03.01.1992 |
46 | DNF SCOTSON Miles | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | AUS | 18.01.1994 |
47 | DNF RIOU Alan | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | FRA | 02.04.1997 |
51 | BOL Cees | Astana Qazaqstan Team | NED | 27.07.1995 |
52 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 16.02.2000 |
53 | GAZZOLI Michele * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 04.03.1999 |
54 | DNF GIDICH Yevgeniy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 19.05.1996 |
55 | DNF KANTER Max | Astana Qazaqstan Team | GER | 22.10.1997 |
56 | DNF MØRKØV Michael | Astana Qazaqstan Team | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
57 | DNF SYRITSA Gleb * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | RUS | 14.04.2000 |
61 | MOHORIC Matej | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 19.10.1994 |
62 | DNF GOVEKAR Matevz * | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 17.04.2000 |
63 | DNF GRADEK Kamil | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 17.09.1990 |
64 | DNF MIHOLJEVIC Fran * | Bahrain Victorious | CRO | 02.08.2002 |
65 | PASQUALON Andrea | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 02.01.1988 |
66 | DNF RAJOVIC Dusan | Bahrain Victorious | SRB | 19.11.1997 |
67 | WRIGHT Fred * | Bahrain Victorious | GBR | 13.06.1999 |
71 | MEEUS Jordi | Bora - Hansgrohe | BEL | 01.07.1998 |
72 | DENZ Nico | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 15.02.1994 |
73 | HALLER Marco | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
74 | DNF MACIEJUK Filip * | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 03.09.1999 |
75 | DNF MULLEN Ryan | Bora - Hansgrohe | IRL | 07.08.1994 |
76 | DNF LÜHRS Luis-Joe * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 20.01.2003 |
77 | VAN POPPEL Danny | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 26.07.1993 |
81 | ALLEGAERT Piet | Cofidis | BEL | 20.01.1995 |
82 | DNF ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw | Cofidis | POL | 30.10.1997 |
83 | DNF DE GENDT Aimé | Cofidis | BEL | 17.06.1994 |
84 | FRETIN Milan * | Cofidis | BEL | 19.03.2001 |
85 | DNF MAHOUDO Nolann * | Cofidis | FRA | 17.11.2002 |
86 | RENARD Alexis * | Cofidis | FRA | 01.06.1999 |
87 | DNF ZINGLE Axel | Cofidis | FRA | 18.12.1998 |
91 | NAESEN Oliver | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
92 | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
93 | DE BONDT Dries | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 04.07.1991 |
94 | DNF DE PESTEL Sander | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | BEL | 11.10.1998 |
95 | GAUTHERAT Pierre * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 16.01.2003 |
96 | DNF LABROSSE Jordan * | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 15.09.2002 |
97 | DNF BENNETT Sam | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | IRL | 16.10.1990 |
101 | BISSEGGER Stefan | EF Education - Easypost | SUI | 13.09.1998 |
103 | DNF ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack * | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 05.11.2002 |
104 | DNF RUTSCH Jonas | EF Education - Easypost | GER | 24.01.1998 |
105 | SWEENY Harry | EF Education - Easypost | AUS | 09.07.1998 |
106 | VALGREN Michael | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
107 | DNF TODOME Yuhi * | EF Education - Easypost | JPN | 18.06.2002 |
111 | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 16.11.1993 |
112 | ASKEY Lewis * | Groupama - FDJ | GBR | 04.05.2001 |
113 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Groupama - FDJ | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
114 | DNF LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 27.08.1993 |
115 | LIENHARD Fabian | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 03.09.1993 |
116 | PITHIE Laurence * | Groupama - FDJ | NZL | 17.07.2002 |
117 | DNF WATSON Samuel * | Groupama - FDJ | GBR | 24.09.2001 |
121 | DNF NARVÁEZ Jhonatan | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 04.03.1997 |
122 | DNF VIVIANI Elia | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
123 | DNF WURF Cameron | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 03.08.1983 |
124 | SHEFFIELD Magnus * | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 19.04.2002 |
125 | SWIFT Ben | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05.11.1987 |
126 | DNF SWIFT Connor | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.10.1995 |
127 | TURNER Ben * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 28.05.1999 |
131 | PEDERSEN Mads | Lidl - Trek | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
132 | VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 15.07.1994 |
133 | THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 30.04.1991 |
134 | HOOLE Daan * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 22.02.1999 |
135 | DNF KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
136 | MILAN Jonathan * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 01.04.2000 |
137 | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
141 | DNF GAVIRIA Fernando | Movistar Team | COL | 19.08.1994 |
142 | NORSGAARD Mathias | Movistar Team | DEN | 05.05.1997 |
143 | JACOBS Johan | Movistar Team | SUI | 01.03.1997 |
144 | DNF CIMOLAI Davide | Movistar Team | ITA | 13.08.1989 |
145 | DNF MORO Manlio * | Movistar Team | ITA | 17.03.2002 |
146 | MILESI Lorenzo * | Movistar Team | ITA | 19.03.2002 |
147 | TORRES Albert | Movistar Team | ESP | 26.04.1990 |
151 | DEGENKOLB John | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | GER | 07.01.1989 |
152 | DNF EDDY Patrick * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | AUS | 17.08.2002 |
153 | DNF VAN DEN BERG Julius | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 23.10.1996 |
154 | DNF EEKHOFF Nils | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 23.01.1998 |
155 | DNF LEIJNSE Enzo * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 16.07.2001 |
156 | DNF MÄRKL Niklas * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | GER | 03.03.1999 |
157 | VAN UDEN Casper * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 22.07.2001 |
161 | MATTHEWS Michael | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
162 | DNF DURBRIDGE Luke | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
163 | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team Jayco AlUla | NED | 21.06.1993 |
164 | DNF MEZGEC Luka | Team Jayco AlUla | SLO | 27.06.1988 |
165 | DNF O'BRIEN Kelland | Team Jayco AlUla | AUS | 22.05.1998 |
166 | DNF REINDERS Elmar | Team Jayco AlUla | NED | 14.03.1992 |
167 | WALSCHEID Max | Team Jayco AlUla | GER | 13.06.1993 |
171 | DNF MOLANO Juan Sebastián | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 04.11.1994 |
172 | DNF OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.09.1996 |
173 | BJERG Mikkel | UAE Team Emirates | DEN | 03.11.1998 |
174 | DNF HODEG Álvaro José | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 16.09.1996 |
175 | MORGADO António * | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 28.01.2004 |
176 | POLITT Nils | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 06.03.1994 |
177 | DNF VINK Michael | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 22.12.1991 |
181 | DNF HOFSTETTER Hugo | Israel - Premier Tech | FRA | 13.02.1994 |
182 | HOULE Hugo | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
183 | DNF KOGUT Oded * | Israel - Premier Tech | ISR | 14.02.2001 |
184 | PICKRELL Riley * | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 16.08.2001 |
185 | DNF STEWART Jake * | Israel - Premier Tech | GBR | 02.10.1999 |
186 | STRONG Corbin * | Israel - Premier Tech | NZL | 30.04.2000 |
187 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel - Premier Tech | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
191 | DE LIE Arnaud * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 16.03.2002 |
193 | DNF BEULLENS Cedric | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 27.01.1997 |
194 | DNF PAASSCHENS Mathijs | Lotto Dstny | NED | 18.03.1996 |
195 | TAMINIAUX Lionel | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 21.05.1996 |
196 | SLOCK Liam * | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 18.09.2000 |
197 | DNF VAN MOER Brent | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 12.01.1998 |
198 | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Dstny | BEL | 24.11.1993 |
201 | DNF KRISTOFF Alexander | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
202 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 20.09.1995 |
203 | DNF FREDHEIM Stian * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.03.2003 |
204 | GUDMESTAD Tord * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 08.05.2001 |
205 | DNF RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.09.1996 |
206 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.07.1996 |
207 | BLUME LEVY William * | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 14.01.2001 |
211 | SAJNOK Szymon | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | POL | 24.08.1997 |
212 | CHRISTEN Fabio * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | SUI | 29.06.2002 |
213 | DNF LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
214 | MALECKI Kamil | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | POL | 02.01.1996 |
215 | MONK Cyrus | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | AUS | 07.11.1996 |
217 | DNF PARISINI Nicolò * | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 25.04.2000 |
221 | CRAPS Lars * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 17.10.2001 |
222 | DNF DEJAEGHER Jasper * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 23.01.2001 |
223 | DNF DEWEIRDT Siebe * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 08.05.2002 |
224 | DNF HESTERS Jules | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 11.11.1998 |
225 | DNF VANDENBRANDEN Noah * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 29.07.2002 |
226 | DNF VANDEVELDE Yentl * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 31.10.2000 |
227 | VANDENSTORME Dylan * | Team Flanders - Baloise | BEL | 19.04.2002 |
231 | VAN GESTEL Dries | TotalEnergies | BEL | 30.09.1994 |
232 | DNF BONIFACE Lucas * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 24.10.2000 |
233 | DUJARDIN Sandy | TotalEnergies | FRA | 29.05.1997 |
234 | GACHIGNARD Thomas * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 17.08.2000 |
235 | JEANNIÈRE Emilien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 26.09.1998 |
236 | DNF MANZIN Lorrenzo | TotalEnergies | FRA | 26.07.1994 |
237 | TURGIS Anthony | TotalEnergies | FRA | 16.05.1994 |
241 | TRENTIN Matteo | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
242 | DNF KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | DEN | 29.12.2000 |
243 | DNF ERIKSSON Jacob * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | SWE | 01.10.1999 |
244 | DNF KELEMEN Petr * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | CZE | 18.11.2000 |
245 | MAYRHOFER Marius * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | GER | 18.09.2000 |
246 | PLUIMERS Rick * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 07.12.2000 |
247 | DNF ZIJLAARD Maikel * | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | NED | 01.06.1999 |
- | DNS CAPIOT Amaury | Arkéa - B&B Hotels | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
- | DNS HERZOG Emil * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 06.10.2004 |
- | DNS NOPPE Christophe | Cofidis | BEL | 29.11.1994 |
- | DNS TOUZÉ Damien | Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team | FRA | 07.07.1996 |
- | DNS DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
- | DNS RUSSO Clement | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 20.01.1995 |
- | DNS ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
- | DNS ACKERMANN Pascal | Israel - Premier Tech | GER | 17.01.1994 |
- | DNS BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel - Premier Tech | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
- | DNS DECLERCQ Tim | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 21.03.1989 |
- | DNS CANAL Carlos * | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.06.2001 |
- | DNS MOSCHETTI Matteo | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 14.08.1996 |
- | DNS STEIMLE Jannik | Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team | GER | 04.04.1996 |
- | DNS EDMONDSON Alex | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | AUS | 22.12.1993 |
- | DNS NABERMAN Tim * | Team dsm-firmenich PostNL | NED | 11.05.1999 |
- | DNS HAGENES Per Strand * | Team Visma - Lease a Bike | NOR | 10.07.2003 |
- | DNS KRIEGER Alexander | Tudor Pro Cycling Team | GER | 28.11.1991 |