Startliste
Itzulia Basque Country 2022
Fahrer
55/ 156
35.3%
|
Aufgaben
101
64.7%
|
DNS
26
|
Teams
23
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Itzulia Basque Country 2022
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGLIC Primoz | Jumbo - Visma | SLO | 29.10.1989 |
2 | LEEMREIZE Gijs * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 23.10.1999 |
3 | DNF HARPER Chris | Jumbo - Visma | AUS | 23.11.1994 |
4 | DNF KUSS Sepp | Jumbo - Visma | USA | 13.09.1994 |
5 | DNF EENKHOORN Pascal * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 08.02.1997 |
6 | DNF VADER Milan | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 18.02.1996 |
7 | VINGEGAARD Jonas | Jumbo - Visma | DEN | 10.12.1996 |
12 | DNF ARASHIRO Yukiya | Bahrain Victorious | JPN | 22.09.1984 |
12 | BILBAO Pello | Bahrain Victorious | ESP | 25.02.1990 |
13 | MÄDER Gino * | Bahrain Victorious | SUI | 04.01.1997 |
14 | NOVAK Domen | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 12.07.1995 |
15 | DNF SANCHEZ Luis Leon | Bahrain Victorious | ESP | 24.11.1983 |
16 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Bahrain Victorious | AUT | 07.08.1990 |
17 | DNF ZAMBANINI Edoardo * | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 21.04.2001 |
21 | DNF COVI Alessandro * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 28.09.1998 |
22 | DNF BENNETT George | UAE Team Emirates | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
23 | DNF POLANC Jan | UAE Team Emirates | SLO | 06.05.1992 |
24 | FORMOLO Davide | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 25.10.1992 |
25 | MAJKA Rafal | UAE Team Emirates | POL | 12.09.1989 |
26 | ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
27 | SOLER Marc | UAE Team Emirates | ESP | 22.11.1993 |
31 | DNF DE BOD Stefan | Astana Qazaqstan Team | RSA | 17.11.1996 |
32 | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian | Astana Qazaqstan Team | COL | 05.08.1993 |
33 | DNF NATAROV Yuriy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 28.12.1996 |
34 | DNF NIBALI Antonio | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 23.09.1992 |
35 | DNF RIABUSHENKO Alexandr | Astana Qazaqstan Team | BLR | 12.10.1995 |
36 | DNF ROMO Javier * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ESP | 06.01.1999 |
37 | DNF ZEITS Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 14.12.1986 |
41 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | FRA | 11.06.1992 |
42 | DNF CAVAGNA Rémi | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | FRA | 10.08.1995 |
43 | DNF DEVENYNS Dries | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
44 | EVENEPOEL Remco * | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 25.01.2000 |
45 | DNF KNOX James | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
46 | VANSEVENANT Mauri * | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 01.06.1999 |
51 | MAS Enric | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.07.1995 |
52 | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
53 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor | Movistar Team | AUT | 04.04.1994 |
54 | DNF OLIVEIRA Nelson | Movistar Team | POR | 06.03.1989 |
55 | DNF PEDRERO Antonio | Movistar Team | ESP | 23.10.1991 |
56 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar | Movistar Team | ESP | 06.05.1995 |
57 | SAMITIER Sergio | Movistar Team | ESP | 31.08.1995 |
61 | DNF FRAILE Omar | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 17.07.1990 |
62 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.03.1995 |
63 | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 25.04.1996 |
64 | RODRÍGUEZ Carlos * | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 02.02.2001 |
65 | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
66 | TULETT Ben * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 26.08.2001 |
67 | DNF YATES Adam | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
71 | IZAGIRRE Ion | Cofidis | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
72 | DNF RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO André * | Cofidis | POR | 31.10.1997 |
73 | DNF FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | Cofidis | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
74 | GESCHKE Simon | Cofidis | GER | 13.03.1986 |
75 | DNF HERRADA José | Cofidis | ESP | 01.10.1985 |
76 | DNF LAFAY Victor | Cofidis | FRA | 17.01.1996 |
77 | DNF CHAMPION Thomas * | Cofidis | FRA | 08.09.1999 |
81 | DNF BUCHMANN Emanuel | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 18.11.1992 |
82 | DNF GROSSSCHARTNER Felix | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 23.12.1993 |
83 | DNF HIGUITA Sergio * | Bora - Hansgrohe | COL | 01.08.1997 |
84 | DNF KÄMNA Lennard | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.09.1996 |
86 | VLASOV Aleksandr | Bora - Hansgrohe | RUS | 23.04.1996 |
87 | DNF WANDAHL Frederik * | Bora - Hansgrohe | DEN | 09.05.2001 |
91 | DNF HAMILTON Lucas | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 12.02.1996 |
92 | DNF GRMAY Tsgabu | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ETH | 25.08.1991 |
93 | DNF PEÑA Jesús David * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | COL | 08.05.2000 |
94 | DNF KANGERT Tanel | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | EST | 11.03.1987 |
95 | DNF BAUER Jack | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
96 | DNF SCHULTZ Nick | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 13.09.1994 |
97 | DNF MAAS Jan | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NED | 19.02.1996 |
101 | CABOT Jeremy | TotalEnergies | FRA | 24.07.1991 |
102 | DOUBEY Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
103 | DNF GRELLIER Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 31.10.1994 |
104 | DNF JOUSSEAUME Alan * | TotalEnergies | FRA | 03.08.1998 |
105 | DNF LATOUR Pierre | TotalEnergies | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
106 | RODRÍGUEZ Cristian | TotalEnergies | ESP | 03.03.1995 |
107 | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | TotalEnergies | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
111 | DNF GOOSSENS Kobe | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 29.04.1996 |
112 | DNF HERMANS Quinten | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 29.07.1995 |
113 | DNF JOHANSEN Julius * | Intermarché - Wanty | DEN | 13.09.1999 |
114 | DNF HUYS Laurens * | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 24.09.1998 |
115 | DNF PAGE Hugo * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 24.07.2001 |
116 | DNF VAN MELSEN Kevin | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
117 | DNF DELACROIX Théo * | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 21.02.1999 |
121 | DNF COMBAUD Romain | Team DSM | FRA | 01.04.1991 |
122 | DNF DONOVAN Mark * | Team DSM | GBR | 03.04.1999 |
123 | DNF HEINSCHKE Leon * | Team DSM | GER | 08.11.1999 |
124 | LEKNESSUND Andreas * | Team DSM | NOR | 21.05.1999 |
125 | DNF NABERMAN Tim * | Team DSM | NED | 11.05.1999 |
126 | DNF STORK Florian * | Team DSM | GER | 27.04.1997 |
127 | DNF TUSVELD Martijn | Team DSM | NED | 09.09.1993 |
131 | DNF NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
132 | LASTRA Jonathan | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 03.06.1993 |
133 | DNF AMEZQUETA Julen | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 12.08.1993 |
134 | DNF AULAR Orluis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | VEN | 05.11.1996 |
135 | BARCELÓ Fernando | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 06.01.1996 |
136 | DNF CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ECU | 02.03.1996 |
137 | DNF MURGUIALDAY Jokin * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 19.03.2000 |
141 | DNF CHAMPOUSSIN Clément * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 29.05.1998 |
142 | GALL Felix * | AG2R Citroën Team | AUT | 27.02.1998 |
143 | DNF LAPEIRA Paul * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 25.02.2000 |
144 | PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 27.02.1996 |
145 | DNF PARET-PEINTRE Valentin * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 14.01.2001 |
146 | DNF PRODHOMME Nicolas * | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 01.02.1997 |
147 | DNF VENDRAME Andrea | AG2R Citroën Team | ITA | 20.07.1994 |
151 | DNF BERWICK Sebastian * | Israel Start-Up Nation | AUS | 15.12.1999 |
152 | DNF CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 01.09.1993 |
153 | DNF DE MARCHI Alessandro | Israel Start-Up Nation | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
155 | HOULE Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
156 | DNF PICCOLI James | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 05.09.1991 |
157 | WOODS Michael | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 12.10.1986 |
161 | GAUDU David | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1996 |
162 | ARMIRAIL Bruno | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.04.1994 |
163 | DNF KONOVALOVAS Ignatas | Groupama - FDJ | LTU | 08.12.1985 |
164 | DNF DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
165 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 17.03.1989 |
166 | REICHENBACH Sébastien | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 28.05.1989 |
167 | DNF ROUX Anthony | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 18.04.1987 |
171 | DNF OKAMIKA Ander | Burgos - BH | ESP | 02.04.1993 |
172 | NAVARRO Daniel | Burgos - BH | ESP | 08.07.1983 |
173 | DNF CABEDO CARDA Oscar | Burgos - BH | ESP | 12.11.1994 |
174 | DNF LANGELLOTTI Victor | Burgos - BH | MON | 07.06.1995 |
175 | DNF MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel | Burgos - BH | ESP | 30.07.1988 |
176 | DNF SANCHEZ Pelayo * | Burgos - BH | ESP | 02.03.2000 |
177 | DNF BOL Jetse | Burgos - BH | NED | 08.09.1989 |
181 | DNF BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
182 | GALLOPIN Tony | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 24.05.1988 |
183 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 22.08.1987 |
184 | DNF ELISSONDE Kenny | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 22.07.1991 |
185 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro * | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 31.07.1997 |
186 | DNF PELLAUD Simon | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 06.11.1992 |
187 | DNF TOLHOEK Antwan | Lidl - Trek | NED | 29.04.1994 |
191 | DNF AZPARREN Xabier Mikel * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 25.02.1999 |
192 | DNF AZURMENDI Ibai | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 11.06.1996 |
193 | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 21.08.1989 |
194 | DNF ITURRIA Mikel | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 16.03.1992 |
195 | DNF ETXEBERRIA Asier * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 19.07.1998 |
196 | MARTIN Gotzon | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 15.02.1996 |
197 | ISASA Xabier * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 24.08.2001 |
201 | DNF CARRETERO Héctor | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 28.05.1995 |
202 | DNF ADRIÀ Roger * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 18.04.1998 |
203 | DNF AGIRRE Jon * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 10.09.1997 |
204 | DNF LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 12.09.1997 |
205 | DNF MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro * | Equipo Kern Pharma | COL | 02.06.2000 |
206 | RUIZ Ibon * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 30.01.1999 |
207 | ARRIETA Igor * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 08.12.2002 |
211 | URÁN Rigoberto | EF Education - Easypost | COL | 26.01.1987 |
212 | DNF CAMARGO Diego Andrés * | EF Education - Easypost | COL | 03.05.1998 |
214 | GUERREIRO Ruben | EF Education - Easypost | POR | 06.07.1994 |
215 | DNF PADUN Mark | EF Education - Easypost | UKR | 06.07.1996 |
216 | DNF SHAW James | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 13.06.1996 |
217 | DNF CAICEDO Jonathan Klever | EF Education - Easypost | ECU | 28.03.1993 |
221 | DNF CONCA Filippo * | Lotto Soudal | ITA | 22.09.1998 |
222 | CRAS Steff | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 13.02.1996 |
224 | DNF MONIQUET Sylvain * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 14.01.1998 |
225 | DNF VERSCHAEVE Viktor * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 03.08.1998 |
226 | DNF SWEENY Harry * | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 09.07.1998 |
227 | DNF VAN GILS Maxim * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 25.11.1999 |
- | DNS CONTI Valerio | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 30.03.1993 |
- | DNS EZQUERRA Jesús | Burgos - BH | ESP | 30.11.1990 |
- | DNS MOLENAAR Alex * | Burgos - BH | NED | 13.07.1999 |
- | DNS MORENO Adria | Burgos - BH | ESP | 19.08.1991 |
- | DNS ARMEE Sander | Cofidis | BEL | 10.12.1985 |
- | DNS PERICHON Pierre-Luc | Cofidis | FRA | 04.01.1987 |
- | DNS VILLELLA Davide | Cofidis | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
- | DNS EIKING Odd Christian | EF Education - Easypost | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
- | DNS KUDUS Merhawi | EF Education - Easypost | ERI | 23.01.1994 |
- | DNS PARRA José Félix * | Equipo Kern Pharma | ESP | 16.01.1997 |
- | DNS CANAL Carlos * | Euskaltel - Euskadi | ESP | 28.06.2001 |
- | DNS BADILATTI Matteo | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 30.07.1992 |
- | DNS LADAGNOUS Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.12.1984 |
- | DNS HIRT Jan | Intermarché - Wanty | CZE | 21.01.1991 |
- | DNS ZIMMERMANN Georg * | Intermarché - Wanty | GER | 11.10.1997 |
- | DNS BEVIN Patrick | Israel Start-Up Nation | NZL | 15.02.1991 |
- | DNS CLARKE Simon | Israel Start-Up Nation | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
- | DNS GOLDSTEIN Omer | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 13.08.1996 |
- | DNS HAGEN Carl Fredrik | Israel Start-Up Nation | NOR | 26.09.1991 |
- | DNS GESINK Robert | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 31.05.1986 |
- | DNS HOLMES Matthew | Lotto Soudal | GBR | 08.12.1993 |
- | DNS CATTANEO Mattia | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
- | DNS SERRY Pieter | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 21.11.1988 |
- | DNS COLLEONI Kevin * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ITA | 11.11.1999 |
- | DNS CRADDOCK Lawson | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | USA | 20.02.1992 |
- | DNS JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | DEN | 06.07.1989 |