Startliste
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2022
Fahrer
124/ 171
72.5%
|
Aufgaben
47
27.5%
|
DNS
29
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2022
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMPAERT Yves | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
2 | DNF VAN LERBERGHE Bert | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 29.09.1992 |
3 | DNF CERNÝ Josef | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | CZE | 11.05.1993 |
4 | DNF KEISSE Iljo | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | BEL | 21.12.1982 |
5 | ASGREEN Kasper | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | DEN | 08.02.1995 |
6 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | FRA | 10.07.1993 |
7 | STYBAR Zdenek | Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team | CZE | 11.12.1985 |
11 | VAN AERT Wout | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 15.09.1994 |
12 | EENKHOORN Pascal * | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 08.02.1997 |
13 | DNF AFFINI Edoardo | Jumbo - Visma | ITA | 24.06.1996 |
14 | TEUNISSEN Mike | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 25.08.1992 |
15 | BENOOT Tiesj | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
16 | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
17 | VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan | Jumbo - Visma | BEL | 12.10.1995 |
21 | GILBERT Philippe | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 05.07.1982 |
22 | CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.10.1991 |
23 | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 24.11.1993 |
24 | VAN MOER Brent * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 12.01.1998 |
25 | VERMEERSCH Florian * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 12.03.1999 |
26 | DNF WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
27 | SWEENY Harry * | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 09.07.1998 |
31 | BYSTRØM Sven Erik | Intermarché - Wanty | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
32 | CLAEYS Dimitri | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 18.06.1987 |
33 | DE GENDT Aimé | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 17.06.1994 |
34 | PASQUALON Andrea | Intermarché - Wanty | ITA | 02.01.1988 |
35 | PETIT Adrien | Intermarché - Wanty | FRA | 26.09.1990 |
36 | KRISTOFF Alexander | Intermarché - Wanty | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
37 | VLIEGEN Loïc | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 20.12.1993 |
41 | VAN AVERMAET Greg | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 17.05.1985 |
42 | NAESEN Oliver | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
43 | DNF NAESEN Lawrence | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 28.08.1992 |
44 | SCHÄR Michael | AG2R Citroën Team | SUI | 29.09.1986 |
45 | TOUZÉ Damien | AG2R Citroën Team | FRA | 07.07.1996 |
46 | DEWULF Stan * | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 20.12.1997 |
47 | VAN HOECKE Gijs | AG2R Citroën Team | BEL | 12.11.1991 |
51 | STUYVEN Jasper | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
52 | THEUNS Edward | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 30.04.1991 |
53 | KIRSCH Alex | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
54 | SKUJINS Toms | Lidl - Trek | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
55 | DNF HOELGAARD Markus | Lidl - Trek | NOR | 04.10.1994 |
56 | HOOLE Daan * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 22.02.1999 |
57 | VERGAERDE Otto | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 15.07.1994 |
61 | MOSCON Gianni | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 20.04.1994 |
62 | DNF FEDOROV Yevgeniy * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 16.02.2000 |
63 | DNF GAZZOLI Michele * | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 04.03.1999 |
64 | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
65 | DNF LUTSENKO Alexey | Astana Qazaqstan Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
66 | BASSO Leonardo | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 25.10.1993 |
67 | DNF MARTINELLI Davide | Astana Qazaqstan Team | ITA | 31.05.1993 |
71 | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain Victorious | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
72 | HAUSSLER Heinrich | Bahrain Victorious | AUS | 25.02.1984 |
73 | DNF BAUHAUS Phil | Bahrain Victorious | GER | 08.07.1994 |
74 | MOHORIC Matej | Bahrain Victorious | SLO | 19.10.1994 |
75 | GRADEK Kamil | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 17.09.1990 |
76 | SANCHEZ Luis Leon | Bahrain Victorious | ESP | 24.11.1983 |
77 | WRIGHT Fred * | Bahrain Victorious | GBR | 13.06.1999 |
81 | GAMPER Patrick * | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 18.02.1997 |
82 | DNF HALLER Marco | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
83 | KOCH Jonas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 25.06.1993 |
84 | MEEUS Jordi * | Bora - Hansgrohe | BEL | 01.07.1998 |
85 | POLITT Nils | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 06.03.1994 |
86 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 10.01.1992 |
87 | DNF SCHELLING Ide * | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 06.02.1998 |
91 | COQUARD Bryan | Cofidis | FRA | 25.04.1992 |
92 | BOHLI Tom | Cofidis | SUI | 17.01.1994 |
93 | DNF ALLEGAERT Piet | Cofidis | BEL | 20.01.1995 |
94 | DNF FINE Eddy * | Cofidis | FRA | 20.11.1997 |
95 | DNF VANBILSEN Kenneth | Cofidis | BEL | 01.06.1990 |
96 | CONSONNI Simone | Cofidis | ITA | 12.09.1994 |
97 | DNF SAJNOK Szymon * | Cofidis | POL | 24.08.1997 |
101 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | EF Education - Easypost | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
102 | DNF VALGREN Michael | EF Education - Easypost | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
103 | DOULL Owain | EF Education - Easypost | GBR | 02.05.1993 |
104 | HEALY Ben * | EF Education - Easypost | IRL | 11.09.2000 |
105 | DNF SCULLY Tom | EF Education - Easypost | NZL | 14.01.1990 |
106 | DNF VAN DEN BERG Julius | EF Education - Easypost | NED | 23.10.1996 |
107 | DNF WISNIOWSKI Lukasz | EF Education - Easypost | POL | 07.12.1991 |
111 | ASKEY Lewis * | Groupama - FDJ | GBR | 04.05.2001 |
113 | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 16.11.1993 |
114 | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 27.08.1993 |
115 | LIENHARD Fabian | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 03.09.1993 |
116 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Groupama - FDJ | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
117 | DNF DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
121 | PIDCOCK Thomas * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.07.1999 |
122 | HAYTER Ethan * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 18.09.1998 |
123 | DNF WURF Cameron | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 03.08.1983 |
124 | NARVÁEZ Jhonatan * | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 04.03.1997 |
125 | TURNER Ben * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 28.05.1999 |
126 | SHEFFIELD Magnus * | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 19.04.2002 |
127 | SWIFT Ben | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05.11.1987 |
131 | DNF VANMARCKE Sep | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 28.07.1988 |
132 | BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
133 | CLARKE Simon | Israel Start-Up Nation | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
134 | DNF STRONG Corbin * | Israel Start-Up Nation | NZL | 30.04.2000 |
135 | HOULE Hugo | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
136 | VAN ASBROECK Tom | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
137 | BIERMANS Jenthe | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 30.10.1995 |
141 | ARANBURU Alex | Movistar Team | ESP | 19.09.1995 |
142 | LAZKANO Oier * | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.11.1999 |
143 | GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 20.11.1995 |
144 | HOLLMANN Juri * | Movistar Team | GER | 30.08.1999 |
145 | DNF JACOBS Johan * | Movistar Team | SUI | 01.03.1997 |
146 | MAS Lluís | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.10.1989 |
151 | DNF CRADDOCK Lawson | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | USA | 20.02.1992 |
152 | DNF DURBRIDGE Luke | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
153 | DNF KONYCHEV Alexander * | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | ITA | 25.07.1998 |
154 | SMITH Dion | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NZL | 03.03.1993 |
155 | MAAS Jan | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | NED | 19.02.1996 |
161 | DEGENKOLB John | Team DSM | GER | 07.01.1989 |
162 | DNF MAYRHOFER Marius * | Team DSM | GER | 18.09.2000 |
163 | DNF EEKHOFF Nils * | Team DSM | NED | 23.01.1998 |
164 | HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby * | Team DSM | NOR | 09.02.1999 |
165 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Team DSM | DEN | 10.08.1994 |
166 | DNF ARNDT Nikias | Team DSM | GER | 18.11.1991 |
167 | DNF HEINSCHKE Leon * | Team DSM | GER | 08.11.1999 |
171 | DNF GAVIRIA Fernando | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 19.08.1994 |
172 | DNF COVI Alessandro * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 28.09.1998 |
173 | GIBBONS Ryan | UAE Team Emirates | RSA | 13.08.1994 |
174 | LAENGEN Vegard Stake | UAE Team Emirates | NOR | 07.02.1989 |
175 | DNF TROIA Oliviero | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 01.09.1994 |
176 | OLIVEIRA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.09.1996 |
177 | TRENTIN Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
181 | DE BONDT Dries | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 04.07.1991 |
182 | BAYER Tobias * | Alpecin - Fenix | AUT | 17.11.1999 |
183 | GOGL Michael | Alpecin - Fenix | AUT | 04.11.1993 |
184 | MEURISSE Xandro | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 31.01.1992 |
185 | LEYSEN Senne | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 18.03.1996 |
186 | DNF BALLERSTEDT Maurice * | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 16.01.2001 |
187 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 14.02.1991 |
191 | DNF BARTHE Cyril | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 14.02.1996 |
192 | DNF JAUREGUI Quentin | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 22.04.1994 |
193 | LECROQ Jérémy | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 07.04.1995 |
194 | LEMOINE Cyril | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 03.03.1983 |
195 | MORICE Julien | B&B Hotels - KTM | FRA | 20.07.1991 |
196 | MOZZATO Luca * | B&B Hotels - KTM | ITA | 15.02.1998 |
197 | WARLOP Jordi | B&B Hotels - KTM | BEL | 04.06.1996 |
201 | DUPONT Timothy | Bingoal WB | BEL | 01.11.1987 |
202 | LIVYNS Arjen | Bingoal WB | BEL | 01.09.1994 |
203 | ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw * | Bingoal WB | POL | 30.10.1997 |
204 | BLOUWE Louis * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 19.11.1999 |
205 | REX Laurenz * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 15.12.1999 |
206 | DNF ROBEET Ludovic | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.05.1994 |
207 | DNF PAASSCHENS Mathijs | Bingoal WB | NED | 18.03.1996 |
211 | DE PESTEL Sander * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.10.1998 |
212 | DE VYLDER Lindsay | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.05.1995 |
213 | APERS Ruben * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 25.08.1998 |
214 | MARIT Arne * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.01.1999 |
215 | VERWILST Aaron * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 02.05.1997 |
216 | VAN ROOY Kenneth | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 08.10.1993 |
217 | VANHOOF Ward * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 18.04.1999 |
221 | CAPIOT Amaury | Team Arkéa - Samsic | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
222 | GRONDIN Donavan * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 26.09.2000 |
223 | LOUVEL Matis * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 19.07.1999 |
224 | MCLAY Daniel | Team Arkéa - Samsic | GBR | 03.01.1992 |
225 | VAUQUELIN Kévin * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 26.04.2001 |
226 | RUSSO Clement | Team Arkéa - Samsic | FRA | 20.01.1995 |
227 | SWIFT Connor | Team Arkéa - Samsic | GBR | 30.10.1995 |
231 | SAGAN Peter | TotalEnergies | SVK | 26.01.1990 |
232 | DNF BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | TotalEnergies | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
233 | VAN GESTEL Dries | TotalEnergies | BEL | 30.09.1994 |
234 | OSS Daniel | TotalEnergies | ITA | 13.01.1987 |
235 | DNF SOUPE Geoffrey | TotalEnergies | FRA | 22.03.1988 |
236 | DNF LAWLESS Christopher | TotalEnergies | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
237 | DNF TURGIS Anthony | TotalEnergies | FRA | 16.05.1994 |
241 | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 20.09.1995 |
242 | DVERSNES Fredrik * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 20.03.1997 |
243 | HULGAARD Morten Alexander * | Uno-X Mobility | DEN | 23.08.1998 |
244 | DNF JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland * | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 23.08.1999 |
245 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.09.1996 |
246 | SKAARSETH Anders | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 07.05.1995 |
247 | TILLER Rasmus | Uno-X Mobility | NOR | 28.07.1996 |
- | DNS MACIEJUK Filip * | Bahrain Victorious | POL | 03.09.1999 |
- | DNS SÜTTERLIN Jasha | Bahrain Victorious | GER | 04.11.1992 |
- | DNS DESAL Ceriel * | Bingoal WB | BEL | 22.10.1999 |
- | DNS LAUK Karl Patrick * | Bingoal WB | EST | 09.01.1997 |
- | DNS KREDER Wesley | Cofidis | NED | 04.11.1990 |
- | DNS RENARD Alexis * | Cofidis | FRA | 01.06.1999 |
- | DNS RUTSCH Jonas * | EF Education - Easypost | GER | 24.01.1998 |
- | DNS GENIETS Kevin * | Groupama - FDJ | LUX | 09.01.1997 |
- | DNS STEWART Jake * | Groupama - FDJ | GBR | 02.10.1999 |
- | DNS AMADOR Andrey | Ineos Grenadiers | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
- | DNS DE PLUS Laurens | Ineos Grenadiers | BEL | 04.09.1995 |
- | DNS HEIDUK Kim * | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 03.03.2000 |
- | DNS PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Intermarché - Wanty | BEL | 28.09.1988 |
- | DNS HOLLENSTEIN Reto | Israel Start-Up Nation | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
- | DNS LAPORTE Christophe | Jumbo - Visma | FRA | 11.12.1992 |
- | DNS ELOSEGUI Iñigo * | Movistar Team | ESP | 06.03.1998 |
- | DNS RANGEL Vinicius * | Movistar Team | BRA | 26.05.2001 |
- | DNS GHYS Robbe * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.01.1997 |
- | DNS REYNDERS Jens * | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 25.05.1998 |
- | DNS DECLERCQ Benjamin | Team Arkéa - Samsic | BEL | 04.02.1994 |
- | DNS NOPPE Christophe | Team Arkéa - Samsic | BEL | 29.11.1994 |
- | DNS PAJUR Markus * | Team Arkéa - Samsic | EST | 23.09.2000 |
- | DNS DENZ Nico | Team DSM | GER | 15.02.1994 |
- | DNS VERMAERKE Kevin * | Team DSM | USA | 16.10.2000 |
- | DNS DOUBEY Fabien | TotalEnergies | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
- | DNS TERPSTRA Niki | TotalEnergies | NED | 18.05.1984 |
- | DNS ACKERMANN Pascal | UAE Team Emirates | GER | 17.01.1994 |
- | DNS MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 04.11.1994 |
- | DNS OLIVEIRA Ivo | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.09.1996 |