Startliste
Il Lombardia 2020
Fahrer
85/ 174
48.9%
|
Aufgaben
89
51.1%
|
DNS
21
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Il Lombardia 2020
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
2 | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 22.08.1987 |
3 | CICCONE Giulio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 20.12.1994 |
4 | CONCI Nicola * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 05.01.1997 |
5 | DNF DE KORT Koen | Lidl - Trek | NED | 08.09.1982 |
6 | MOSCA Jacopo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.08.1993 |
7 | NIBALI Vincenzo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 14.11.1984 |
11 | BOUCHARD Geoffrey | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 01.04.1992 |
12 | DNF CHAMPOUSSIN Clément * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 29.05.1998 |
13 | DNF DOMONT Axel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07.08.1990 |
14 | FRANK Mathias | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 09.12.1986 |
15 | DNF GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
16 | HÄNNINEN Jaakko * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FIN | 16.04.1997 |
17 | WARBASSE Larry | Ag2r La Mondiale | USA | 28.06.1990 |
21 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu * | Alpecin - Fenix | NED | 19.01.1995 |
22 | DE TIER Floris | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
23 | JANSSENS Jimmy | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 30.05.1989 |
24 | DNF SBARAGLI Kristian | Alpecin - Fenix | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
25 | VAKOC Petr | Alpecin - Fenix | CZE | 11.07.1992 |
26 | VERVAEKE Louis | Alpecin - Fenix | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
27 | DNF WALSLEBEN Philipp | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 19.11.1987 |
31 | DNF BAGIOLI Nicola * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 19.02.1995 |
32 | DNF BISOLTI Alessandro | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 07.03.1985 |
33 | DNF CHIRICO Luca | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 16.07.1992 |
34 | FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | COL | 21.02.1996 |
35 | GABBURO Davide | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 01.04.1993 |
36 | DNF PELLAUD Simon | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | SUI | 06.11.1992 |
37 | DNF RAVANELLI Simone * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 04.07.1995 |
41 | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
42 | ARANBURU Alex * | Astana Pro Team | ESP | 19.09.1995 |
43 | DNF BOARO Manuele | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 03.12.1987 |
44 | DNF MARTINELLI Davide | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 31.05.1993 |
45 | IZAGIRRE Ion | Astana Pro Team | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
46 | TEJADA Harold * | Astana Pro Team | COL | 27.04.1997 |
47 | VLASOV Aleksandr * | Astana Pro Team | RUS | 23.04.1996 |
51 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
52 | DNF BOLE Grega | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 13.08.1985 |
53 | DNF CAPECCHI Eros | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 13.06.1986 |
54 | DNF DAVIES Scott * | Bahrain - McLaren | GBR | 05.08.1995 |
55 | DNF NOVAK Domen * | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 12.07.1995 |
56 | DNF PADUN Mark * | Bahrain - McLaren | UKR | 06.07.1996 |
57 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Bahrain - McLaren | AUT | 07.08.1990 |
61 | CARBONI Giovanni * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 31.08.1995 |
62 | COVILI Luca * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 10.02.1997 |
63 | DNF FIORELLI Filippo | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 19.11.1994 |
64 | DNF ROMANO Francesco * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 09.07.1997 |
65 | DNF SAVINI Daniel * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 26.09.1997 |
66 | DNF SENNI Manuel | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 11.03.1992 |
67 | DNF ZANA Filippo * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 18.03.1999 |
71 | MAJKA Rafal | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 12.09.1989 |
72 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 03.08.1987 |
73 | DNF DRUCKER Jean Pierre | Bora - Hansgrohe | LUX | 03.09.1986 |
74 | KONRAD Patrick | Bora - Hansgrohe | AUT | 13.10.1991 |
75 | DNF POLJANSKI Pawel | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 05.06.1990 |
76 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 09.01.1994 |
77 | SCHELLING Ide * | Bora - Hansgrohe | NED | 06.02.1998 |
81 | DNF VALTER Attila * | CCC Team | HUN | 12.06.1998 |
82 | DE MARCHI Alessandro | CCC Team | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
83 | GESCHKE Simon | CCC Team | GER | 13.03.1986 |
84 | MALECKI Kamil * | CCC Team | POL | 02.01.1996 |
85 | DNF PALUTA Michal * | CCC Team | POL | 04.10.1995 |
86 | ROSSKOPF Joey | CCC Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
87 | ZIMMERMANN Georg * | CCC Team | GER | 11.10.1997 |
91 | DNF DE PLUS Jasper * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 11.06.1997 |
92 | DNF DELACROIX Théo * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 21.02.1999 |
93 | DNF DEVRIENDT Tom | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 29.10.1991 |
94 | EIKING Odd Christian | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
96 | DNF PASQUALON Andrea | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 02.01.1988 |
97 | PETILLI Simone | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 04.05.1993 |
101 | HERRADA Jesús | Cofidis | ESP | 26.07.1990 |
102 | DNF BARCELÓ Fernando * | Cofidis | ESP | 06.01.1996 |
103 | HANSEN Jesper | Cofidis | DEN | 23.10.1990 |
104 | HERRADA José | Cofidis | ESP | 01.10.1985 |
105 | DNF LE TURNIER Mathias * | Cofidis | FRA | 14.03.1995 |
106 | DNF MORIN Emmanuel * | Cofidis | FRA | 13.03.1995 |
107 | DNF VIVIANI Attilio * | Cofidis | ITA | 18.10.1996 |
111 | DNF EVENEPOEL Remco * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 25.01.2000 |
112 | DNF ALMEIDA João * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | POR | 05.08.1998 |
113 | DNF BAGIOLI Andrea * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | ITA | 23.03.1999 |
114 | DNF CATTANEO Mattia | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
115 | DNF DEVENYNS Dries | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
116 | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich * | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | DEN | 21.01.1997 |
117 | DNF SERRY Pieter | Deceuninck - Quick-Step | BEL | 21.11.1988 |
121 | DNF BETTIOL Alberto | EF Pro Cycling | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
122 | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever | EF Pro Cycling | ECU | 28.03.1993 |
123 | CLARKE Simon | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 18.07.1986 |
124 | GUERREIRO Ruben | EF Pro Cycling | POR | 06.07.1994 |
125 | DNF MORTON Lachlan David | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 02.10.1992 |
126 | DNF CORT Magnus | EF Pro Cycling | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
127 | WOODS Michael | EF Pro Cycling | CAN | 12.10.1986 |
131 | DNF KUZMIN Anton * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | KAZ | 20.11.1996 |
132 | CHERNETSKY Sergey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 09.04.1990 |
133 | DNF NEKRASOV Denis * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 19.02.1997 |
134 | NYCH Artem * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 21.03.1995 |
135 | ROVNY Ivan | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 30.09.1987 |
136 | RYBALKIN Aleksey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 16.11.1993 |
137 | VELASCO Simone * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 02.12.1995 |
141 | DNF BRUNEL Alexys * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1998 |
142 | DNF FRANKINY Kilian | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 26.01.1994 |
143 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 17.03.1989 |
144 | ROUX Anthony | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 18.04.1987 |
145 | DNF SEIGLE Romain | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 11.10.1994 |
146 | DNF THOMAS Benjamin * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.09.1995 |
147 | GUGLIELMI Simon * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 01.07.1997 |
151 | BADILATTI Matteo | Israel Start-Up Nation | SUI | 30.07.1992 |
152 | DNF BOIVIN Guillaume | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 25.09.1989 |
153 | DNF CATAFORD Alexander | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 01.09.1993 |
154 | DNF GOLDSTEIN Omer * | Israel Start-Up Nation | ISR | 13.08.1996 |
155 | HERMANS Ben | Israel Start-Up Nation | BEL | 06.08.1986 |
156 | NAVARRO Daniel | Israel Start-Up Nation | ESP | 08.07.1983 |
157 | DNF PICCOLI James | Israel Start-Up Nation | CAN | 05.09.1991 |
161 | DNF WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
162 | CRAS Steff * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 13.02.1996 |
163 | GOOSSENS Kobe * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 29.04.1996 |
164 | DNF HANSEN Adam | Lotto Soudal | AUS | 11.05.1981 |
165 | DNF MAES Nikolas | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 09.04.1986 |
166 | DNF MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | Lotto Soudal | POL | 06.03.1984 |
167 | DNF VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.11.1990 |
171 | DNF NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Mitchelton - Scott | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
172 | DNF ALBASINI Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | SUI | 20.12.1980 |
173 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Mitchelton - Scott | ETH | 25.08.1991 |
174 | DNF HAMILTON Lucas * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 12.02.1996 |
175 | DNF MEYER Cameron | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 11.01.1988 |
176 | DNF SCOTSON Callum * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 10.08.1996 |
177 | STANNARD Robert * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 16.09.1998 |
181 | CATALDO Dario | Movistar Team | ITA | 17.03.1985 |
182 | ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego * | Movistar Team | COL | 11.09.1997 |
183 | DNF CARRETERO Héctor * | Movistar Team | ESP | 28.05.1995 |
184 | DNF HOLLMANN Juri * | Movistar Team | GER | 30.08.1999 |
185 | RUBIO Einer * | Movistar Team | COL | 22.02.1998 |
186 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | Movistar Team | ARG | 13.06.1991 |
187 | DNF VILLELLA Davide | Movistar Team | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
191 | DE BOD Stefan * | NTT Pro Cycling | RSA | 17.11.1996 |
192 | DNF DYBALL Benjamin | NTT Pro Cycling | AUS | 20.04.1989 |
193 | DNF GASPAROTTO Enrico | NTT Pro Cycling | SUI | 22.03.1982 |
194 | DNF KING Benjamin | NTT Pro Cycling | USA | 22.03.1989 |
195 | DNF MÄDER Gino * | NTT Pro Cycling | SUI | 04.01.1997 |
196 | DNF SOBRERO Matteo * | NTT Pro Cycling | ITA | 14.05.1997 |
197 | DNF WYSS Danilo | NTT Pro Cycling | SUI | 26.08.1985 |
201 | CARAPAZ Richard | Ineos Grenadiers | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
202 | DUNBAR Eddie * | Ineos Grenadiers | IRL | 01.09.1996 |
203 | DNF GEOGHEGAN HART Tao * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 30.03.1995 |
204 | MOSCON Gianni | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 20.04.1994 |
205 | DNF PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 31.08.1989 |
206 | DNF SOSA Iván Ramiro * | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 31.10.1997 |
207 | DNF SWIFT Ben | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05.11.1987 |
211 | BENNETT George | Jumbo - Visma | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
212 | BOUWMAN Koen | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 02.12.1993 |
213 | HARPER Chris | Jumbo - Visma | AUS | 23.11.1994 |
214 | DNF HOFSTEDE Lennard | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 29.12.1994 |
215 | DNF MARTENS Paul | Jumbo - Visma | GER | 26.10.1983 |
216 | DNF VINGEGAARD Jonas * | Jumbo - Visma | DEN | 10.12.1996 |
217 | TOLHOEK Antwan | Jumbo - Visma | NED | 29.04.1994 |
221 | KELDERMAN Wilco | Team Sunweb | NED | 25.03.1991 |
222 | DNF DENZ Nico | Team Sunweb | GER | 15.02.1994 |
223 | HAGA Chad | Team Sunweb | USA | 26.08.1988 |
224 | HAMILTON Chris * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 18.05.1995 |
225 | HINDLEY Jai * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 05.05.1996 |
226 | DNF TUSVELD Martijn | Team Sunweb | NED | 09.09.1993 |
227 | STORK Florian * | Team Sunweb | GER | 27.04.1997 |
231 | ULISSI Diego | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
232 | DNF ARU Fabio | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 03.07.1990 |
233 | DNF CONTI Valerio | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 30.03.1993 |
234 | DNF COVI Alessandro * | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 28.09.1998 |
235 | MCNULTY Brandon * | UAE Team Emirates | USA | 02.04.1998 |
236 | RAVASI Edward | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 05.06.1994 |
237 | DNF RIABUSHENKO Alexandr * | UAE Team Emirates | BLR | 12.10.1995 |
241 | DNF VISCONTI Giovanni | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 13.01.1983 |
242 | FORTUNATO Lorenzo * | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 09.05.1996 |
243 | DNF FRAPPORTI Marco | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 30.03.1985 |
244 | GAROSIO Andrea | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 12.06.1993 |
245 | DNF MITRI James * | Vini - Zabu KTM | GBR | 28.02.1999 |
246 | ROTA Lorenzo * | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 23.05.1995 |
247 | SPREAFICO Matteo | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 15.02.1993 |
- | DNS BIDARD François | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 19.03.1992 |
- | DNS VUILLERMOZ Alexis | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
- | DNS KRIEGER Alexander | Alpecin - Fenix | GER | 28.11.1991 |
- | DNS BAIS Mattia * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 19.10.1996 |
- | DNS MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | COL | 21.11.1996 |
- | DNS HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
- | DNS FABBRO Matteo * | Bora - Hansgrohe | ITA | 10.04.1995 |
- | DNS OFFREDO Yoann | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 12.11.1986 |
- | DNS HOWES Alex | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 01.01.1988 |
- | DNS CHERKASOV Nikolay * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 26.09.1996 |
- | DNS CIMA Damiano | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 13.09.1993 |
- | DNS SCARONI Christian * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | ITA | 16.10.1997 |
- | DNS VINCENT Léo * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.11.1995 |
- | DNS HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 05.08.1993 |
- | DNS NIBALI Antonio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 23.09.1992 |
- | DNS ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
- | DNS ROELANDTS Jürgen | Movistar Team | BEL | 02.07.1985 |
- | DNS MATTHEWS Michael | Team Sunweb | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
- | DNS HENAO MONTOYA Sergio | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 10.12.1987 |
- | DNS MARENGO Umberto | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 21.07.1992 |
- | DNS STACCHIOTTI Riccardo | Vini - Zabu KTM | ITA | 08.11.1991 |