Startliste
Benelux Tour 2015
Fahrer
109/ 160
68.1%
|
Aufgaben
51
31.9%
|
DNS
11
|
Teams
20
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Benelux Tour 2015
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BAKELANTS Jan | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 14.02.1986 |
- | DANIEL Maxime * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.06.1991 |
- | DENZ Nico * | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 15.02.1994 |
- | DNS DOMONT Axel * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07.08.1990 |
- | DNF GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
- | DNF GAUDIN Damien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 20.08.1986 |
- | GRETSCH Patrick | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 07.04.1987 |
- | HOULE Hugo * | Ag2r La Mondiale | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
- | TURGOT Sébastien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 11.04.1984 |
- | BOOM Lars | Astana Pro Team | NED | 30.12.1985 |
- | DNS BOZIC Borut | Astana Pro Team | SLO | 08.08.1980 |
- | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | BEL | 29.09.1988 |
- | GRIVKO Andriy | Astana Pro Team | UKR | 07.08.1983 |
- | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
- | DNF GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 12.06.1989 |
- | LUTSENKO Alexey * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
- | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.03.1987 |
- | DNF WESTRA Lieuwe | Astana Pro Team | NED | 11.09.1982 |
- | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | BMC Racing Team | LUX | 03.09.1986 |
- | GILBERT Philippe | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 05.07.1982 |
- | DNF OSS Daniel | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 13.01.1987 |
- | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 30.10.1979 |
- | VAN AVERMAET Greg | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 17.05.1985 |
- | VLIEGEN Loïc * | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 20.12.1993 |
- | DNF WYSS Danilo | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 26.08.1985 |
- | ZABEL Rick * | BMC Racing Team | GER | 07.12.1993 |
- | BACKAERT Frederik * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.03.1990 |
- | BAUGNIES Jérôme | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
- | DNF GASPAROTTO Enrico | Circus - Wanty Gobert | SUI | 22.03.1982 |
- | DNF JANS Roy * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 15.07.1990 |
- | LEUKEMANS Björn | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.07.1977 |
- | MARCATO Marco | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 11.02.1984 |
- | DNF SELVAGGI Mirko | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 11.02.1985 |
- | VEUCHELEN Frederik | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 04.09.1978 |
- | ALAPHILIPPE Julian * | Etixx - Quick Step | FRA | 11.06.1992 |
- | BOONEN Tom | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 15.10.1980 |
- | LAMPAERT Yves * | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
- | MAES Nikolas | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 09.04.1986 |
- | SABATINI Fabio | Etixx - Quick Step | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
- | TERPSTRA Niki | Etixx - Quick Step | NED | 18.05.1984 |
- | VANDENBERGH Stijn | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 25.04.1984 |
- | VELITS Martin | Etixx - Quick Step | SVK | 21.02.1985 |
- | DNF BOUCHER David | Groupama - FDJ | BEL | 17.03.1980 |
- | DNS CHAVANEL Sébastien | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 21.03.1981 |
- | DELAGE Mickael | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.08.1985 |
- | DÉMARE Arnaud * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.08.1991 |
- | DNF GESLIN Anthony | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 09.06.1980 |
- | LE BON Johan * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 03.10.1990 |
- | MOUREY Francis | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08.12.1980 |
- | DNF OFFREDO Yoann | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.11.1986 |
- | DNF PINEAU Cédric | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 08.05.1985 |
- | AREGGER Marcel * | IAM Cycling | SUI | 26.08.1990 |
- | BRÄNDLE Matthias | IAM Cycling | AUT | 07.12.1989 |
- | DNS CHAVANEL Sylvain | IAM Cycling | FRA | 30.06.1979 |
- | DEVENYNS Dries | IAM Cycling | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
- | HAUSSLER Heinrich | IAM Cycling | AUS | 25.02.1984 |
- | HOLLENSTEIN Reto | IAM Cycling | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
- | DNF SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | LAT | 08.04.1982 |
- | DNF TANNER David | IAM Cycling | AUS | 30.09.1984 |
- | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | IAM Cycling | BEL | 16.09.1986 |
- | EARLE Nathan | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 04.06.1988 |
- | DNF EISEL Bernhard | Ineos Grenadiers | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
- | FENN Andrew * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 01.07.1990 |
- | DNS KENNAUGH Peter | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
- | NORDHAUG Lars Petter | Ineos Grenadiers | NOR | 14.05.1984 |
- | PATE Danny | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 24.03.1979 |
- | DNS ROWE Luke * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
- | DNF STANNARD Ian | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1987 |
- | DNF SUTTON Christopher | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 10.09.1984 |
- | DNF VIVIANI Elia | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
- | FERRARI Roberto | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.03.1983 |
- | DNF MODOLO Sacha | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
- | MORI Manuele | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.08.1980 |
- | PIBERNIK Luka * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 23.10.1993 |
- | POLANC Jan * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 06.05.1992 |
- | POZZATO Filippo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 10.09.1981 |
- | DNF RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | Lampre - Merida | ARG | 07.03.1983 |
- | ULISSI Diego | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
- | DNF ALAFACI Eugenio * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 09.08.1990 |
- | COLEDAN Marco | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 22.08.1988 |
- | FELLINE Fabio * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.03.1990 |
- | DNF NIZZOLO Giacomo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 30.01.1989 |
- | DNS RAST Grégory | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 17.01.1980 |
- | DNF ROULSTON Hayden | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 10.01.1981 |
- | STUYVEN Jasper * | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
- | VAN POPPEL Boy | Lidl - Trek | NED | 18.01.1988 |
- | DNF VAN POPPEL Danny * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.07.1993 |
- | BENOOT Tiesj * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
- | DNF BROECKX Stig * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1990 |
- | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.08.1989 |
- | GREIPEL André | Lotto Soudal | GER | 16.07.1982 |
- | DNF HENDERSON Gregory | Lotto Soudal | NZL | 10.09.1976 |
- | DNF ROELANDTS Jürgen | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 02.07.1985 |
- | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | GER | 30.04.1982 |
- | WELLENS Tim * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
- | AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
- | DNS ANACONA GÓMEZ Winner Andrew | Movistar Team | COL | 11.08.1988 |
- | DNS GADRET John | Movistar Team | FRA | 22.04.1979 |
- | DNF IZAGIRRE Gorka | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
- | LOBATO Juan José | Movistar Team | ESP | 29.12.1988 |
- | DNF MALORI Adriano | Movistar Team | ITA | 28.01.1988 |
- | DNF QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney * | Movistar Team | COL | 10.08.1992 |
- | ROJAS José Joaquin | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.06.1985 |
- | DNF SANZ UNZUE Enrique | Movistar Team | ESP | 11.09.1989 |
- | SÜTTERLIN Jasha * | Movistar Team | GER | 04.11.1992 |
- | DNF BEWLEY Sam | Orica - BikeExchange | NZL | 22.07.1987 |
- | DNF BLYTHE Adam | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 01.10.1989 |
- | CORT Magnus * | Orica - BikeExchange | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
- | HEPBURN Michael * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 17.08.1991 |
- | HOWARD Leigh | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 18.10.1989 |
- | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
- | DNF MOURIS Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | NED | 12.03.1980 |
- | TUFT Svein | Orica - BikeExchange | CAN | 09.05.1977 |
- | DNF BETTIOL Alberto * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
- | DNF HAAS Nathan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | AUS | 12.03.1989 |
- | HANSEN Lasse Norman * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | DEN | 11.02.1992 |
- | KOREN Kristijan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
- | DNS LANGEVELD Sebastian | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 17.01.1985 |
- | MARANGONI Alan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 06.07.1984 |
- | DNF NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | Team Cannondale - Garmin | LTU | 30.01.1988 |
- | SLAGTER Tom Jelte | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 01.07.1989 |
- | VAN BAARLE Dylan * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 21.05.1992 |
- | ARNDT Nikias * | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 18.11.1991 |
- | CURVERS Roy | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 27.12.1979 |
- | GESCHKE Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 13.03.1986 |
- | DNF HAGA Chad | Team Giant - Alpecin | USA | 26.08.1988 |
- | LUDVIGSSON Tobias * | Team Giant - Alpecin | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
- | PREIDLER Georg * | Team Giant - Alpecin | AUT | 17.06.1990 |
- | DNF TIMMER Albert | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 13.06.1985 |
- | WAEYTENS Zico * | Team Giant - Alpecin | BEL | 29.09.1991 |
- | GUARNIERI Jacopo | Team Katusha | ITA | 14.08.1987 |
- | DNF ISAYCHEV Vladimir | Team Katusha | RUS | 21.04.1986 |
- | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha | RUS | 07.03.1986 |
- | KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav | Team Katusha | RUS | 24.06.1989 |
- | PORSEV Alexander | Team Katusha | RUS | 21.02.1986 |
- | SELIG Rüdiger | Team Katusha | GER | 19.02.1989 |
- | DNF SMUKULIS Gatis | Team Katusha | LAT | 15.04.1987 |
- | SPILAK Simon | Team Katusha | SLO | 23.06.1986 |
- | DNS TSATEVITCH Alexey | Team Katusha | RUS | 05.07.1989 |
- | DNF FLENS Rick | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 11.04.1983 |
- | HOFLAND Moreno * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 31.08.1991 |
- | KELDERMAN Wilco * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 25.03.1991 |
- | DNF LEEZER Tom | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 26.12.1985 |
- | DNF TJALLINGII Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 05.11.1977 |
- | VAN EMDEN Jos | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 18.02.1985 |
- | DNF WAGNER Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | GER | 17.04.1983 |
- | WYNANTS Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 13.05.1982 |
- | ASSELMAN Jesper * | Team Roompot | NED | 12.03.1990 |
- | DE VRIES Berden | Team Roompot | NED | 10.03.1989 |
- | DNF DUYN Huub | Team Roompot | NED | 01.09.1984 |
- | GROENEWEGEN Dylan * | Team Roompot | NED | 21.06.1993 |
- | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Team Roompot | NED | 13.05.1983 |
- | KERKHOF Tim * | Team Roompot | NED | 13.11.1993 |
- | KREDER Wesley * | Team Roompot | NED | 04.11.1990 |
- | LOOIJ André * | Team Roompot | NED | 25.05.1995 |
- | DNF BOARO Manuele | Tinkoff-Saxo | ITA | 03.12.1987 |
- | DNF BRESCHEL Matti | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 31.08.1984 |
- | BRUTT Pavel | Tinkoff-Saxo | RUS | 29.01.1982 |
- | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 06.07.1989 |
- | PETROV Evgeni | Tinkoff-Saxo | RUS | 25.05.1978 |
- | ROGERS Michael | Tinkoff-Saxo | AUS | 20.12.1979 |
- | TRUSOV Nikolai | Tinkoff-Saxo | RUS | 02.07.1985 |
- | VALGREN Michael * | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 07.02.1992 |
- | CAMPENAERTS Victor * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 28.10.1991 |
- | NAESEN Oliver * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 16.09.1990 |
- | SPRENGERS Thomas * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.02.1990 |
- | DNF THEUNS Edward * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.04.1991 |
- | VAN HECKE Preben | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 09.07.1982 |
- | VAN HOECKE Gijs * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 12.11.1991 |
- | DNF VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 10.02.1987 |
- | WALLAYS Jelle | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.05.1989 |