Startliste
Classic Brugge-De Panne 2015
Fahrer
136/ 189
72.0%
|
Aufgaben
53
28.0%
|
DNS
59
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Classic Brugge-De Panne 2015
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BANDIERA Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 12.06.1984 |
- | DNS BENFATTO Marco * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 06.01.1998 |
- | CHICCHI Francesco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 27.11.1980 |
- | DNF DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 26.07.1983 |
- | DNF FRAPPORTI Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.03.1985 |
- | DNF GATTO Oscar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 01.01.1985 |
- | DNS GODOY Yonder * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | VEN | 19.04.1993 |
- | DNS NARDIN Alberto * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.04.1990 |
- | PADOUR Frantisek | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | CZE | 19.01.1988 |
- | DNF TABORRE Fabio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 05.06.1985 |
- | DNS ZORDAN Andrea * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.07.1992 |
- | AYAZBAYEV Maxat * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 27.01.1992 |
- | DNF BOOM Lars | Astana Pro Team | NED | 30.12.1985 |
- | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | BEL | 29.09.1988 |
- | FOMINYKH Daniil * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 28.08.1991 |
- | DNS GRIVKO Andriy | Astana Pro Team | UKR | 07.08.1983 |
- | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
- | GUARDINI Andrea | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 12.06.1989 |
- | KAMYSHEV Arman * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.03.1991 |
- | LUTSENKO Alexey * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
- | DNS TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.03.1987 |
- | DNS ANDREETTA Simone * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 30.08.1993 |
- | DNF BARBIN Enrico * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 04.03.1990 |
- | DNF BATTAGLIN Enrico | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 17.11.1989 |
- | DNS BOEM Nicola | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 27.09.1989 |
- | COLBRELLI Sonny * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
- | PIECHELE Andrea | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 29.06.1987 |
- | DNF RUFFONI Nicola * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 14.12.1990 |
- | SIMION Paolo * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 10.10.1992 |
- | DNS STERBINI Luca * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 12.11.1992 |
- | TONELLI Alessandro * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 29.05.1992 |
- | DNS BOOKWALTER Brent | BMC Racing Team | USA | 16.02.1984 |
- | FLAKEMORE Campbell * | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 06.08.1992 |
- | KÜNG Stefan * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 16.11.1993 |
- | DNF LODEWYCK Klaas | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 24.03.1988 |
- | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 30.10.1979 |
- | ROSSKOPF Joey | BMC Racing Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
- | WYSS Danilo | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 26.08.1985 |
- | ZABEL Rick * | BMC Racing Team | GER | 07.12.1993 |
- | ARCHBOLD Shane | Bora - Argon 18 | NZL | 02.02.1989 |
- | DNS BARTA Jan | Bora - Argon 18 | CZE | 07.12.1984 |
- | DNF BENNETT Sam * | Bora - Argon 18 | IRL | 16.10.1990 |
- | DNS DEMPSTER Zakkari | Bora - Argon 18 | AUS | 27.09.1987 |
- | MATZKA Ralf | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 24.08.1989 |
- | PFINGSTEN Christoph | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 20.11.1987 |
- | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 13.07.1983 |
- | DNS SCHORN Daniel | Bora - Argon 18 | AUT | 21.10.1988 |
- | SCHWARZMANN Michael * | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 07.01.1991 |
- | DNF THURAU Björn | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 23.07.1988 |
- | DNF THWAITES Scott * | Bora - Argon 18 | GBR | 12.02.1990 |
- | BACKAERT Frederik * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.03.1990 |
- | DNS BAUGNIES Jérôme | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
- | DE TROYER Tim * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 11.08.1990 |
- | DNS GASPAROTTO Enrico | Circus - Wanty Gobert | SUI | 22.03.1982 |
- | GHYSELINCK Jan | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 24.02.1988 |
- | DNF JANS Roy * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 15.07.1990 |
- | DNS NAPOLITANO Danilo | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 31.01.1981 |
- | ROBERT Frederique | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 25.01.1989 |
- | SEYNAEVE Lander * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 29.05.1992 |
- | VAN MELSEN Kevin | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
- | DNF VANLANDSCHOOT James | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 26.08.1978 |
- | DNF DOWNING Russell | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | GBR | 23.08.1978 |
- | DNF HNIK Karel * | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | CZE | 09.08.1991 |
- | DNS KIRSCH Alex * | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | LUX | 12.06.1992 |
- | MORTENSEN Martin | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | DEN | 05.11.1984 |
- | PEDERSEN Mads * | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | DEN | 18.12.1995 |
- | DNS QUAADE Rasmus Christian * | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | DEN | 07.01.1990 |
- | REIHS Michael | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | DEN | 25.04.1979 |
- | VINTHER TROELS Ronning | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | DEN | 24.02.1987 |
- | DNS ZANGERLE Joel | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | LUX | 11.10.1988 |
- | DNF KEISSE Iljo | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 21.12.1982 |
- | LAMPAERT Yves * | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
- | RENSHAW Mark | Etixx - Quick Step | AUS | 22.10.1982 |
- | SABATINI Fabio | Etixx - Quick Step | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
- | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume * | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 14.02.1991 |
- | DNS VELITS Martin | Etixx - Quick Step | SVK | 21.02.1985 |
- | VERMOTE Julien | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 26.07.1989 |
- | DNS WISNIOWSKI Lukasz * | Etixx - Quick Step | POL | 07.12.1991 |
- | BONNET William | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 25.06.1982 |
- | BOUCHER David | Groupama - FDJ | BEL | 17.03.1980 |
- | CHAVANEL Sébastien | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 21.03.1981 |
- | DELAGE Mickael | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.08.1985 |
- | DNF DÉMARE Arnaud * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.08.1991 |
- | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.12.1984 |
- | DNF LE BON Johan * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 03.10.1990 |
- | SARREAU Marc * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.06.1993 |
- | EARLE Nathan | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 04.06.1988 |
- | DNF EISEL Bernhard | Ineos Grenadiers | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
- | FENN Andrew * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 01.07.1990 |
- | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 05.03.1981 |
- | DNF PATE Danny | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 24.03.1979 |
- | DNS ROWE Luke * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
- | SUTTON Christopher | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 10.09.1984 |
- | VIVIANI Elia | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
- | WIGGINS Bradley | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 28.04.1980 |
- | DNS BONIFAZIO Niccolo * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
- | DNS BONO Matteo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 11.11.1983 |
- | DNF CIMOLAI Davide | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 13.08.1989 |
- | FERRARI Roberto | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.03.1983 |
- | MODOLO Sacha | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
- | DNS MORI Manuele | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.08.1980 |
- | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Lampre - Merida | POR | 06.03.1989 |
- | PIBERNIK Luka * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 23.10.1993 |
- | DNF POZZATO Filippo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 10.09.1981 |
- | RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | Lampre - Merida | ARG | 07.03.1983 |
- | DNS XU Gang | Lampre - Merida | CHN | 28.01.1984 |
- | DEVOLDER Stijn | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 29.08.1979 |
- | RAST Grégory | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 17.01.1980 |
- | DNF ROULSTON Hayden | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 10.01.1981 |
- | SERGENT Jesse | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 08.07.1988 |
- | DNS SILVESTRE Fabio * | Lidl - Trek | POR | 25.01.1990 |
- | DNF STEEGMANS Gert | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 30.09.1980 |
- | DNF STUYVEN Jasper * | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 17.04.1992 |
- | DNF VAN POPPEL Boy | Lidl - Trek | NED | 18.01.1988 |
- | VAN POPPEL Danny * | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.07.1993 |
- | DNS VANDEWALLE Kristof | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 05.04.1985 |
- | BAK Lars Ytting | Lotto Soudal | DEN | 16.01.1980 |
- | DNF BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 13.02.1987 |
- | DNS BREEN Vegard * | Lotto Soudal | NOR | 08.02.1990 |
- | DE BIE Sean * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 03.10.1991 |
- | DNF DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.08.1989 |
- | DNS DOCKX Gert | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 04.07.1988 |
- | GREIPEL André | Lotto Soudal | GER | 16.07.1982 |
- | LIGTHART Pim | Lotto Soudal | NED | 16.06.1988 |
- | VALLEE Boris * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 03.06.1993 |
- | DNS VANENDERT Dennis | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 27.06.1988 |
- | DNS AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
- | DNS ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
- | DNF GADRET John | Movistar Team | FRA | 22.04.1979 |
- | DNS HERRADA Jesús * | Movistar Team | ESP | 26.07.1990 |
- | DNF LOBATO Juan José | Movistar Team | ESP | 29.12.1988 |
- | QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney * | Movistar Team | COL | 10.08.1992 |
- | SANZ UNZUE Enrique | Movistar Team | ESP | 11.09.1989 |
- | SÜTTERLIN Jasha * | Movistar Team | GER | 04.11.1992 |
- | VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José | Movistar Team | ESP | 06.05.1982 |
- | DNF BOS Theo | MTN - Qhubeka | NED | 22.08.1983 |
- | DNF BRAMMEIER Matthew | MTN - Qhubeka | IRL | 07.06.1985 |
- | DNS CUMMINGS Stephen | MTN - Qhubeka | GBR | 19.03.1981 |
- | DOUGALL Nick * | MTN - Qhubeka | AUS | 11.11.1992 |
- | DNS FARRAR Tyler | MTN - Qhubeka | USA | 02.06.1984 |
- | DNS GOSS Matthew Harley | MTN - Qhubeka | AUS | 05.11.1986 |
- | PAUWELS Serge | MTN - Qhubeka | BEL | 21.11.1983 |
- | REGUIGUI Youcef * | MTN - Qhubeka | ALG | 09.01.1990 |
- | SBARAGLI Kristian * | MTN - Qhubeka | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
- | STAUFF Andreas | MTN - Qhubeka | GER | 22.01.1987 |
- | THOMSON Jay Robert | MTN - Qhubeka | RSA | 12.04.1986 |
- | DNS VAN ZYL Johann * | MTN - Qhubeka | RSA | 02.02.1991 |
- | DNS VENTER Jacobus | MTN - Qhubeka | RSA | 13.02.1987 |
- | DNF GROSU Eduard Michael * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ROU | 04.09.1992 |
- | KUROEDA Shiki * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 08.01.1992 |
- | MALAGUTI Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 22.09.1987 |
- | MARINI Nicolas * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 29.07.1993 |
- | POZZO Mattia | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 26.01.1989 |
- | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 08.11.1991 |
- | DNF VIOLA Antonio * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 21.09.1990 |
- | DNF YAMAMOTO Genki * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 19.11.1991 |
- | DNF BLYTHE Adam | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 01.10.1989 |
- | CORT Magnus * | Orica - BikeExchange | DEN | 16.01.1993 |
- | DURBRIDGE Luke * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
- | DNF HEPBURN Michael * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 17.08.1991 |
- | DNF HOWARD Leigh | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 18.10.1989 |
- | HOWSON Damien * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
- | DNF KEUKELEIRE Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
- | MOURIS Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | NED | 12.03.1980 |
- | DNS TUFT Svein | Orica - BikeExchange | CAN | 09.05.1977 |
- | ANDRIATO Rafael | Southeast | BRA | 20.10.1987 |
- | DNF DAL COL Andrea * | Southeast | ITA | 30.04.1991 |
- | DNS FAVILLI Elia | Southeast | ITA | 31.01.1989 |
- | DNS FEDI Andrea * | Southeast | ITA | 29.05.1991 |
- | DNF FINETTO Mauro | Southeast | ITA | 10.05.1985 |
- | FONZI Giuseppe * | Southeast | ITA | 02.08.1991 |
- | GAVAZZI Francesco | Southeast | ITA | 01.08.1984 |
- | MARECZKO Jakub * | Southeast | ITA | 30.04.1994 |
- | TEDESCHI Mirko | Southeast | ITA | 05.01.1989 |
- | DNS WACKERMANN Luca * | Southeast | ITA | 13.03.1992 |
- | ZHUPA Eugert * | Southeast | ALB | 04.04.1990 |
- | DE MAN Jaap * | Team 3M | NED | 28.03.1993 |
- | DNS JANSSENS Jimmy | Team 3M | BEL | 30.05.1989 |
- | DNS MCCONVEY Connor | Team 3M | IRL | 20.07.1988 |
- | MELS Fabrice * | Team 3M | BEL | 17.08.1992 |
- | PEYSKENS Dimitri * | Team 3M | BEL | 26.11.1991 |
- | DNF SLEURS Christophe * | Team 3M | BEL | 25.06.1990 |
- | VAN DER WEIJST Geert * | Team 3M | NED | 06.04.1990 |
- | VAN ZIJL Melvin * | Team 3M | NED | 10.12.1991 |
- | DNS VANSPEYBROEK Tim * | Team 3M | BEL | 08.03.1991 |
- | DNS VEREECKEN Nicolas * | Team 3M | BEL | 21.02.1990 |
- | VERMEULEN Emiel * | Team 3M | BEL | 16.02.1993 |
- | VINGERLING Michael * | Team 3M | NED | 28.06.1990 |
- | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | Team Europcar | FRA | 25.08.1983 |
- | DUCHESNE Antoine * | Team Europcar | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
- | ENGOULVENT Jimmy | Team Europcar | FRA | 07.12.1979 |
- | DNF GÈNE Yohann | Team Europcar | FRA | 25.06.1981 |
- | HUREL Tony | Team Europcar | FRA | 01.11.1987 |
- | JEROME Vincent | Team Europcar | FRA | 26.11.1984 |
- | LAMOISSON Morgan | Team Europcar | FRA | 07.09.1988 |
- | MARTINEZ Yannick | Team Europcar | FRA | 04.05.1988 |
- | DNS PICHOT Alexandre | Team Europcar | FRA | 06.01.1983 |
- | BYSTRØM Sven Erik * | Team Katusha | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
- | DNF GUARNIERI Jacopo | Team Katusha | ITA | 14.08.1987 |
- | DNF HALLER Marco * | Team Katusha | AUT | 01.04.1991 |
- | DNS KOLOBNEV Alexandr | Team Katusha | RUS | 04.05.1981 |
- | KRISTOFF Alexander | Team Katusha | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
- | DNF PAOLINI Luca | Team Katusha | ITA | 17.01.1977 |
- | DNF PORSEV Alexander | Team Katusha | RUS | 21.02.1986 |
- | DNF SELIG Rüdiger | Team Katusha | GER | 19.02.1989 |
- | DNF SMUKULIS Gatis | Team Katusha | LAT | 15.04.1987 |
- | DNS ASSELMAN Jesper * | Team Roompot | NED | 12.03.1990 |
- | DE VRIES Berden | Team Roompot | NED | 10.03.1989 |
- | GROENEWEGEN Dylan * | Team Roompot | NED | 21.06.1993 |
- | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Team Roompot | NED | 13.05.1983 |
- | KERKHOF Tim * | Team Roompot | NED | 13.11.1993 |
- | KREDER Raymond | Team Roompot | NED | 26.11.1989 |
- | KREDER Wesley * | Team Roompot | NED | 04.11.1990 |
- | SLIK Ivar * | Team Roompot | NED | 27.05.1993 |
- | VAN GOETHEM Brian * | Team Roompot | NED | 16.04.1991 |
- | CAPIOT Amaury * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
- | DE KETELE Kenny | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 05.06.1985 |
- | DECLERCQ Tim | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.03.1989 |
- | DNS HELVEN Sander * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.05.1990 |
- | DNS JACOBS Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 06.06.1986 |
- | RICKAERT Jonas * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07.02.1994 |
- | SALOMEIN Jarl | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 27.01.1989 |
- | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.08.1989 |
- | VAN LERBERGHE Bert * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 29.09.1992 |
- | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 10.02.1987 |
- | DNS WALLAYS Jelle | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.05.1989 |
- | COENEN Dennis * | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 03.11.1991 |
- | CORDEEL Sander | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 07.11.1987 |
- | DRUYTS Gerry * | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 30.01.1991 |
- | DNS GEYSEN Kurt | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 26.05.1979 |
- | DNF HULSMANS Kevin | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 11.04.1978 |
- | PEETERS Kevin | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 05.02.1987 |
- | DNF RUIJGH Rob | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | NED | 12.11.1986 |
- | STEVENS Timothy | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 26.03.1989 |
- | VERMOTE Alphonse * | Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace | BEL | 11.07.1990 |
- | DNS ANCIAUX Maxime * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 28.12.1990 |
- | DNF CHEVALIER Olivier * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 27.02.1990 |
- | DE WINTER Ludwig * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 31.12.1992 |
- | DNS DELFOSSE Sébastien | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 29.11.1982 |
- | DEMOITIÉ Antoine * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 16.10.1990 |
- | DNS DERNIES Tom * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 22.11.1990 |
- | DUFRASNE Jonathan | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 02.08.1987 |
- | DNS HABEAUX Gregory | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 20.10.1982 |
- | DNS ISTA Kevin | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 25.11.1984 |
- | PESTIAUX Loic * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 13.11.1991 |
- | PONS Gaetan * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 01.01.1992 |
- | STASSEN Julien | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 30.10.1988 |
- | WARNIER Antoine * | Wallonie Bruxelles-Group Protect | BEL | 24.06.1993 |