Startliste
Tour de Romandie 2018
Fahrer
103/ 133
77.4%
|
Aufgaben
30
22.6%
|
DNS
10
|
Teams
19
|
Fahrer pro Team
7
|
Tour de Romandie 2018
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTE Richie | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 30.01.1985 |
2 | ROSSKOPF Joey | BMC Racing Team | USA | 05.09.1989 |
3 | WYSS Danilo | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 26.08.1985 |
4 | FRANKINY Kilian * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 26.01.1994 |
5 | BOHLI Tom * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 17.01.1994 |
6 | DENNIS Rohan | BMC Racing Team | AUS | 28.05.1990 |
7 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC Racing Team | USA | 12.08.1988 |
11 | DNF VIVIANI Elia | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
12 | CAPECCHI Eros | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 13.06.1986 |
13 | DNF GAVIRIA Fernando * | Quick - Step Floors | COL | 19.08.1994 |
14 | DNF KNOX James * | Quick - Step Floors | GBR | 04.11.1995 |
15 | DNF MARTINELLI Davide * | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 31.05.1993 |
16 | MØRKØV Michael | Quick - Step Floors | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
17 | DNF SABATINI Fabio | Quick - Step Floors | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
21 | ALBASINI Michael | Mitchelton - Scott | SUI | 20.12.1980 |
22 | HAMILTON Lucas * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 12.02.1996 |
23 | HOWSON Damien | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
24 | POWER Robert * | Mitchelton - Scott | AUS | 11.05.1995 |
25 | DNF TUFT Svein | Mitchelton - Scott | CAN | 09.05.1977 |
26 | VERONA Carlos | Mitchelton - Scott | ESP | 04.11.1992 |
27 | NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Mitchelton - Scott | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
31 | BUCHMANN Emanuel | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 18.11.1992 |
32 | ACKERMANN Pascal * | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 17.01.1994 |
33 | DNF BASKA Erik * | Bora - Hansgrohe | SVK | 12.01.1994 |
34 | KENNAUGH Peter | Bora - Hansgrohe | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
35 | POLJANSKI Pawel | Bora - Hansgrohe | POL | 05.06.1990 |
36 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 13.07.1983 |
37 | SELIG Rüdiger | Bora - Hansgrohe | GER | 19.02.1989 |
41 | AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
43 | DNF BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | Movistar Team | COL | 13.10.1989 |
44 | QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney | Movistar Team | COL | 10.08.1992 |
45 | DNF ROJAS José Joaquin | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.06.1985 |
46 | ROSON GARCIA Jaime * | Movistar Team | ESP | 10.01.1993 |
47 | SEPULVEDA Eduardo | Movistar Team | ARG | 13.06.1991 |
51 | IZAGIRRE Ion | Bahrain - McLaren | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
52 | COLBRELLI Sonny | Bahrain - McLaren | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
53 | GASPAROTTO Enrico | Bahrain - McLaren | SUI | 22.03.1982 |
54 | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Bahrain - McLaren | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
55 | KOREN Kristijan | Bahrain - McLaren | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
56 | DNF NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | Bahrain - McLaren | LTU | 30.01.1988 |
57 | PERNSTEINER Hermann | Bahrain - McLaren | AUT | 07.08.1990 |
61 | DE GENDT Thomas | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 06.11.1986 |
62 | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
63 | SHAW James * | Lotto Soudal | GBR | 13.06.1996 |
64 | ARMEE Sander | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.12.1985 |
65 | DNF WOUTERS Enzo * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 21.03.1996 |
66 | DNF CAMPENAERTS Victor | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 28.10.1991 |
67 | MERTZ Remy * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 17.07.1995 |
71 | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
72 | DNF CATALDO Dario | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 17.03.1985 |
73 | DNF FRAILE Omar | Astana Pro Team | ESP | 17.07.1990 |
74 | GRIVKO Andriy | Astana Pro Team | UKR | 07.08.1983 |
75 | HANSEN Jesper | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 23.10.1990 |
76 | HOULE Hugo | Astana Pro Team | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
77 | KANGERT Tanel | Astana Pro Team | EST | 11.03.1987 |
81 | FRANK Mathias | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 09.12.1986 |
82 | DENZ Nico * | Ag2r La Mondiale | GER | 15.02.1994 |
83 | DILLIER Silvan | Ag2r La Mondiale | SUI | 03.08.1990 |
84 | DOMONT Axel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 07.08.1990 |
85 | DUMOULIN Samuel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 20.08.1980 |
86 | GOUGEARD Alexis * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
87 | LATOUR Pierre * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
91 | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
92 | BERNAL Egan * | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 13.01.1997 |
93 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 27.04.1987 |
94 | DNF LOPEZ GARCIA David | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 13.05.1981 |
95 | SIVAKOV Pavel * | Ineos Grenadiers | RUS | 11.07.1997 |
96 | DNF ROSA Diego | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 27.03.1989 |
97 | ROWE Luke | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
101 | GRMAY Tsgabu | Lidl - Trek | ETH | 25.08.1991 |
102 | DNF BEPPU Fumiyuki | Lidl - Trek | JPN | 10.04.1983 |
103 | BERNARD Julien | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
104 | DNF BRÄNDLE Matthias | Lidl - Trek | AUT | 07.12.1989 |
105 | CONCI Nicola * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 05.01.1997 |
106 | DANIEL Gregory * | Lidl - Trek | USA | 08.11.1994 |
107 | DNF VAN POPPEL Boy | Lidl - Trek | NED | 18.01.1988 |
111 | CARTHY Hugh * | EF Pro Cycling | GBR | 09.07.1994 |
112 | BROWN Nathan | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 07.07.1991 |
113 | CANTY Brendan | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 17.01.1992 |
114 | CLARKE William | EF Pro Cycling | AUS | 11.04.1985 |
115 | DOMBROWSKI Joe | EF Pro Cycling | USA | 12.05.1991 |
117 | ROLLAND Pierre | EF Pro Cycling | FRA | 10.10.1986 |
122 | DNF BOOM Lars | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 30.12.1985 |
123 | CLEMENT Stef | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | ZIM | 24.09.1982 |
124 | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 07.06.1987 |
125 | TANKINK Bram | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 03.12.1978 |
126 | DNF DE TIER Floris | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 20.01.1992 |
127 | DNF WAGNER Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | GER | 17.04.1983 |
131 | DNF MATTHEWS Michael | Team Sunweb | AUS | 26.09.1990 |
132 | GESCHKE Simon | Team Sunweb | GER | 13.03.1986 |
133 | DNF HAMILTON Chris * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 18.05.1995 |
134 | DNF STAMSNIJDER Tom | Team Sunweb | NED | 15.05.1985 |
135 | STORER Michael * | Team Sunweb | AUS | 28.02.1997 |
136 | TEN DAM Laurens | Team Sunweb | NED | 13.11.1980 |
137 | DNF VERVAEKE Louis * | Team Sunweb | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
141 | MARTIN Daniel | UAE Team Emirates | IRL | 20.08.1986 |
143 | BONO Matteo | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 11.11.1983 |
145 | DURASEK Kristijan | UAE Team Emirates | CRO | 26.07.1987 |
146 | COSTA Rui | UAE Team Emirates | POR | 05.10.1986 |
147 | FERRARI Roberto | UAE Team Emirates | ITA | 09.03.1983 |
151 | MOLARD Rudy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 17.03.1989 |
152 | THOMAS Benjamin * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.09.1995 |
153 | VINCENT Léo * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.11.1995 |
154 | DNF CIMOLAI Davide | Groupama - FDJ | ITA | 13.08.1989 |
155 | DUCHESNE Antoine | Groupama - FDJ | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
156 | GAUDU David * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.10.1996 |
157 | LUDVIGSSON Tobias | Groupama - FDJ | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
161 | DNF CUMMINGS Stephen | Team Dimension Data | GBR | 19.03.1981 |
162 | DLAMINI Nicholas * | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 12.08.1995 |
163 | DNF DOUGALL Nick | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 11.11.1992 |
164 | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel * | Team Dimension Data | ERI | 17.08.1994 |
165 | KUDUS Merhawi * | Team Dimension Data | ERI | 23.01.1994 |
166 | VAN ZYL Johann | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 02.02.1991 |
167 | VENTER Jacobus | Team Dimension Data | RSA | 13.02.1987 |
171 | SPILAK Simon | Team Katusha Alpecin | SLO | 23.06.1986 |
172 | BELKOV Maxim | Team Katusha Alpecin | RUS | 09.01.1985 |
173 | DOWSETT Alex | Team Katusha Alpecin | GBR | 03.10.1988 |
174 | FABBRO Matteo * | Team Katusha Alpecin | ITA | 10.04.1995 |
175 | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha Alpecin | POR | 13.02.1989 |
176 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | Team Katusha Alpecin | RUS | 07.03.1986 |
177 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste | Team Katusha Alpecin | BEL | 28.09.1988 |
181 | MARTIN Guillaume * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 09.06.1993 |
182 | DEGAND Thomas | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.05.1986 |
183 | DOUBEY Fabien * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | FRA | 21.10.1993 |
184 | DUPONT Timothy | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.11.1987 |
185 | EIKING Odd Christian * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NOR | 28.12.1994 |
186 | MEURISSE Xandro | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 31.01.1992 |
187 | DNF MINNAARD Marco | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NED | 11.04.1989 |
- | DNS SMITH Dion * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | NZL | 03.03.1993 |
- | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe * | EF Pro Cycling | COL | 25.04.1996 |
- | DNS GOLAS Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 29.04.1984 |
- | ANACONA GÓMEZ Winner Andrew | Movistar Team | COL | 11.08.1988 |
- | DNS EISEL Bernhard | Team Dimension Data | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
- | DNS RENSHAW Mark | Team Dimension Data | AUS | 22.10.1982 |
- | DNS KISERLOVSKI Robert | Team Katusha Alpecin | CRO | 09.08.1986 |
- | DNS WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads * | Team Katusha Alpecin | DEN | 31.03.1994 |
- | DNS LINDEMAN Bertjan | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 16.06.1989 |
- | DNS OLIVIER Daan | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 24.11.1992 |
- | ROGLIC Primoz | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | SLO | 29.10.1989 |
- | DNS KÄMNA Lennard * | Team Sunweb | GER | 09.09.1996 |
- | AIT EL ABDIA Anasse * | UAE Team Emirates | MAR | 21.03.1993 |
- | ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin | UAE Team Emirates | COL | 15.01.1988 |
- | DNS SWIFT Ben | UAE Team Emirates | GBR | 05.11.1987 |