Startliste
Milano-Torino 2016
Fahrer
101/ 146
69.2%
|
Aufgaben
45
30.8%
|
DNS
27
|
Teams
18
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Milano-Torino 2016
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BARDET Romain | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 09.11.1990 |
- | DNS BONNAFOND Guillaume | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 23.06.1987 |
- | CHEREL Mikaël | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
- | DUPONT Hubert | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 13.11.1980 |
- | GAUTIER Cyril | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 26.09.1987 |
- | LATOUR Pierre * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
- | MONTAGUTI Matteo | Ag2r La Mondiale | ITA | 06.01.1984 |
- | POZZOVIVO Domenico | Ag2r La Mondiale | ITA | 30.11.1982 |
- | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
- | DNF BANDIERA Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 12.06.1984 |
- | DNS BERNAL Egan * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | COL | 13.01.1997 |
- | DNS FRAPPORTI Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.03.1985 |
- | DNF GAVAZZI Francesco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 01.08.1984 |
- | NARDIN Alberto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.04.1990 |
- | PELLIZOTTI Franco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 15.01.1978 |
- | DNF SELVAGGI Mirko | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.02.1985 |
- | TALIANI Alessio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.10.1990 |
- | TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | COL | 21.03.1987 |
- | DNF TVETCOV Serghei | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | MDA | 29.12.1988 |
- | ARU Fabio | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 03.07.1990 |
- | DNF CATALDO Dario | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 17.03.1985 |
- | DNF FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
- | KANGERT Tanel | Astana Pro Team | EST | 11.03.1987 |
- | LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel * | Astana Pro Team | COL | 04.02.1994 |
- | ROSA Diego | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 27.03.1989 |
- | DNF SCARPONI Michele | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 25.09.1979 |
- | DNS TIRALONGO Paolo | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 08.07.1977 |
- | DNF VANOTTI Alessandro | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 16.09.1980 |
- | DNF ANDREETTA Simone * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 30.08.1993 |
- | DNF BARBIN Enrico | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 04.03.1990 |
- | DNF BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 01.09.1990 |
- | DNS CHIRICO Luca * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 16.07.1992 |
- | DNF MAESTRI Mirco * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 26.10.1991 |
- | PIRAZZI Stefano | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 11.03.1987 |
- | ROTA Lorenzo * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 23.05.1995 |
- | DNS TONELLI Alessandro * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 29.05.1992 |
- | VELASCO Simone * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 02.12.1995 |
- | ZARDINI Edoardo | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 02.11.1989 |
- | ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin | BMC Racing Team | COL | 15.01.1988 |
- | DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
- | HERMANS Ben | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 06.08.1986 |
- | MOINARD Amaël | BMC Racing Team | FRA | 02.02.1982 |
- | SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | BMC Racing Team | ESP | 05.02.1978 |
- | SENNI Manuel * | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 11.03.1992 |
- | TEUNS Dylan * | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
- | VELITS Peter | BMC Racing Team | SVK | 21.02.1985 |
- | ARROYO DURAN David | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 07.01.1980 |
- | BILBAO Pello | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 25.02.1990 |
- | DNS GONÇALVES José | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | POR | 13.02.1989 |
- | DNS GONÇALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | POR | 13.02.1989 |
- | DNF IRISARRI RINCON Jon * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 09.11.1995 |
- | MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 30.07.1988 |
- | DNS MOLINA CANET Antonio * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 04.01.1991 |
- | PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 16.01.1984 |
- | DNF PRADES Eduard | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 09.08.1987 |
- | DNF ROSON GARCIA Jaime * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 10.01.1993 |
- | DNS SÁEZ BENITO Hector * | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ESP | 06.11.1993 |
- | DNF VILELA Ricardo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | POR | 18.12.1987 |
- | DNF BRESCHEL Matti | Cannondale - Drapac | DEN | 31.08.1984 |
- | CARDOSO André Fernando S. Martins | Cannondale - Drapac | POR | 03.09.1984 |
- | DOMBROWSKI Joe * | Cannondale - Drapac | USA | 12.05.1991 |
- | FORMOLO Davide * | Cannondale - Drapac | ITA | 25.10.1992 |
- | KOREN Kristijan | Cannondale - Drapac | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
- | SKJERPING Kristoffer * | Cannondale - Drapac | NOR | 04.05.1993 |
- | DNF SKUJINS Toms * | Cannondale - Drapac | LAT | 15.06.1991 |
- | URÁN Rigoberto | Cannondale - Drapac | COL | 26.01.1987 |
- | VILLELLA Davide * | Cannondale - Drapac | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
- | WOODS Michael | Cannondale - Drapac | CAN | 12.10.1986 |
- | DE LA PARTE Victor | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ESP | 22.06.1986 |
- | GROSSSCHARTNER Felix * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | AUT | 23.12.1993 |
- | HIRT Jan * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CZE | 21.01.1991 |
- | HONKISZ Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 27.02.1988 |
- | MROZEK Marcin | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 26.02.1990 |
- | DNS OWSIAN Lukasz | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 24.02.1990 |
- | DNS PATERSKI Maciej | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 12.09.1986 |
- | DNS PONZI Simone | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ITA | 17.01.1987 |
- | REBELLIN Davide | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ITA | 09.08.1971 |
- | SAMOILAU Branislau | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | BLR | 25.05.1985 |
- | SZMYD Sylvester | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 02.03.1978 |
- | DNS ARSLANOV Ildar * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 06.04.1994 |
- | ERSHOV Artur | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 07.03.1990 |
- | DNF EVTUSHENKO Alexander * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 30.06.1993 |
- | FIRSANOV Serguei | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 03.07.1982 |
- | FOLIFOROV Alexander * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 08.03.1992 |
- | OVECHKIN Artem | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 11.07.1986 |
- | DNS RYBALKIN Aleksey * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 16.11.1993 |
- | DNF SEROV Alexander | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 12.11.1982 |
- | DNS SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 03.02.1987 |
- | DNF SVESHNIKOV Kirill * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 10.02.1992 |
- | ZAKARIN Aydar * | Gazprom - Rusvelo | RUS | 19.04.1994 |
- | DNS BOSWELL Ian * | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 07.02.1991 |
- | GOLAS Michal | Ineos Grenadiers | POL | 29.04.1984 |
- | KENNAUGH Peter | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
- | KIRYIENKA Vasil | Ineos Grenadiers | BLR | 28.06.1981 |
- | KÖNIG Leopold | Ineos Grenadiers | CZE | 15.11.1987 |
- | LANDA Mikel | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 13.12.1989 |
- | DNF LOPEZ GARCIA David | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 13.05.1981 |
- | DNS MOSCON Gianni * | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 20.04.1994 |
- | NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
- | POELS Wout | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 01.10.1987 |
- | DNS SWIFT Ben | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 05.11.1987 |
- | DNF CATTANEO Mattia | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
- | DNF COSTA Rui | Lampre - Merida | POR | 05.10.1986 |
- | DNF DURASEK Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | CRO | 26.07.1987 |
- | DNF MORI Manuele | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.08.1980 |
- | NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | Lampre - Merida | POL | 11.04.1980 |
- | PETILLI Simone * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 04.05.1993 |
- | DNF POLANC Jan * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 06.05.1992 |
- | ULISSI Diego | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
- | DNF ALAFACI Eugenio | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 09.08.1990 |
- | DNS BEPPU Fumiyuki | Lidl - Trek | JPN | 10.04.1983 |
- | BERNARD Julien * | Lidl - Trek | FRA | 17.03.1992 |
- | DIDIER Laurent | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 19.07.1984 |
- | HESJEDAL Ryder | Lidl - Trek | CAN | 09.12.1980 |
- | DNF NIZZOLO Giacomo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 30.01.1989 |
- | DNS RAST Grégory | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 17.01.1980 |
- | SCHLECK Fränk | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 15.04.1980 |
- | ZOIDL Riccardo | Lidl - Trek | AUT | 08.04.1988 |
- | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 01.04.1977 |
- | DNS ANACONA GÓMEZ Winner Andrew | Movistar Team | COL | 11.08.1988 |
- | DNF BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | Movistar Team | COL | 13.10.1989 |
- | DNS CARAPAZ Richard * | Movistar Team | ECU | 29.05.1993 |
- | DNF CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Movistar Team | ESP | 27.04.1987 |
- | DNF FERNÁNDEZ Rubén * | Movistar Team | ESP | 01.03.1991 |
- | DNF MALORI Adriano | Movistar Team | ITA | 28.01.1988 |
- | MORENO BAZAN Javier | Movistar Team | ESP | 18.07.1984 |
- | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | Movistar Team | ESP | 05.09.1981 |
- | QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney * | Movistar Team | COL | 10.08.1992 |
- | VISCONTI Giovanni | Movistar Team | ITA | 13.01.1983 |
- | DNS BERLATO Giacomo * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 05.02.1992 |
- | DNF BISOLTI Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 07.03.1985 |
- | DNS BOLE Grega | Nippo - Vini Fantini | SLO | 13.08.1985 |
- | CUNEGO Damiano | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 19.09.1981 |
- | DNF DE NEGRI Pier Paolo | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 05.06.1986 |
- | DNF FILOSI Iuri * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 17.01.1992 |
- | DNF GROSU Eduard Michael * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ROU | 04.09.1992 |
- | DNF KOISHI Yuma * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 15.09.1993 |
- | DNF YAMAMOTO Genki * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 19.11.1991 |
- | ZILIOLI Gianfranco | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 03.05.1990 |
- | AMEZQUETA Julen * | Southeast - Venezuela | ESP | 12.08.1993 |
- | BUSATO Matteo | Southeast - Venezuela | ITA | 20.12.1987 |
- | DNS CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian | Southeast - Venezuela | COL | 16.11.1990 |
- | DRAPERI Matteo * | Southeast - Venezuela | ITA | 17.01.1991 |
- | DNS ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban * | Southeast - Venezuela | ESP | 25.08.1996 |
- | DNF FEDI Andrea * | Southeast - Venezuela | ITA | 29.05.1991 |
- | GODOY Yonder * | Southeast - Venezuela | VEN | 19.04.1993 |
- | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe * | Southeast - Venezuela | COL | 25.04.1996 |
- | RAILEANU Cristian * | Southeast - Venezuela | MDA | 24.01.1993 |
- | RODRÍGUEZ Cristian * | Southeast - Venezuela | ESP | 03.03.1995 |
- | BARGUIL Warren * | Team Giant - Alpecin | FRA | 28.10.1991 |
- | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 09.06.1985 |
- | GESCHKE Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 13.03.1986 |
- | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik * | Team Giant - Alpecin | SWE | 28.04.1994 |
- | LUDVIGSSON Tobias * | Team Giant - Alpecin | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
- | LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad * | Team Giant - Alpecin | NOR | 17.04.1993 |
- | OOMEN Sam * | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 15.08.1995 |
- | TUSVELD Martijn * | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 09.09.1993 |
- | DNF KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy | Team Katusha | RUS | 05.04.1984 |
- | DNF LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | Team Katusha | ESP | 28.02.1982 |
- | MACHADO Tiago | Team Katusha | POR | 18.10.1985 |
- | MAMYKIN Matvei * | Team Katusha | RUS | 31.10.1994 |
- | DNF RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin | Team Katusha | ESP | 12.05.1979 |
- | SILIN Egor | Team Katusha | RUS | 25.06.1988 |
- | TAARAMÄE Rein | Team Katusha | EST | 24.04.1987 |
- | DNF VICIOSO ARCOS Angel | Team Katusha | ESP | 13.04.1977 |
- | DNF BALLERINI Davide * | Tinkoff | ITA | 21.09.1994 |
- | BRUTT Pavel | Tinkoff | RUS | 29.01.1982 |
- | FORTUNATO Lorenzo * | Tinkoff | ITA | 09.05.1996 |
- | HANSEN Jesper | Tinkoff | DEN | 23.10.1990 |
- | KREUZIGER Roman | Tinkoff | CZE | 06.05.1986 |
- | MAJKA Rafal | Tinkoff | POL | 12.09.1989 |
- | PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | Tinkoff | POR | 26.03.1980 |
- | POLJANSKI Pawel | Tinkoff | POL | 05.06.1990 |