Startliste
Il Lombardia 2015
Fahrer
99/ 200
49.5%
|
Aufgaben
101
50.5%
|
DNS
8
|
Teams
25
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Il Lombardia 2015
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BAKELANTS Jan | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 14.02.1986 |
- | BARDET Romain * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 09.11.1990 |
- | DNF BONNAFOND Guillaume | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 23.06.1987 |
- | DNF DUPONT Hubert | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 13.11.1980 |
- | LATOUR Pierre * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 12.10.1993 |
- | MONTAGUTI Matteo | Ag2r La Mondiale | ITA | 06.01.1984 |
- | POZZOVIVO Domenico | Ag2r La Mondiale | ITA | 30.11.1982 |
- | VUILLERMOZ Alexis | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 01.06.1988 |
- | DNF BANDIERA Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 12.06.1984 |
- | FRAPPORTI Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.03.1985 |
- | DNF GATTO Oscar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 01.01.1985 |
- | DNF NARDIN Alberto * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.04.1990 |
- | PELLIZOTTI Franco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 15.01.1978 |
- | DNF STORTONI Simone | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 07.07.1985 |
- | DNS TALIANI Alessio * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.10.1990 |
- | DNF TVETCOV Serghei | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | MDA | 29.12.1988 |
- | ZILIOLI Gianfranco * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 03.05.1990 |
- | DNF AGNOLI Valerio | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 06.01.1985 |
- | DNF CATALDO Dario | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 17.03.1985 |
- | LANDA Mikel | Astana Pro Team | ESP | 13.12.1989 |
- | DNF LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel * | Astana Pro Team | COL | 04.02.1994 |
- | NIBALI Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 14.11.1984 |
- | ROSA Diego | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 27.03.1989 |
- | DNF SCARPONI Michele | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 25.09.1979 |
- | VANOTTI Alessandro | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 16.09.1980 |
- | BARBIN Enrico * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 04.03.1990 |
- | DNF BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 01.09.1990 |
- | DNF CHIRICO Luca * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 16.07.1992 |
- | DNF COLBRELLI Sonny * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 17.05.1990 |
- | DNF PIRAZZI Stefano | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 11.03.1987 |
- | DNF STERBINI Simone * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 11.12.1993 |
- | TONELLI Alessandro * | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 29.05.1992 |
- | ZARDINI Edoardo | Bardiani CSF Faizane | ITA | 02.11.1989 |
- | ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin | BMC Racing Team | COL | 15.01.1988 |
- | DNF CARUSO Damiano | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 12.10.1987 |
- | DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
- | GILBERT Philippe | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 05.07.1982 |
- | DNF SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel | BMC Racing Team | ESP | 05.02.1978 |
- | SENNI Manuel * | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 11.03.1992 |
- | TEUNS Dylan * | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 01.03.1992 |
- | DNF VELITS Peter | BMC Racing Team | SVK | 21.02.1985 |
- | DNF BARTA Jan | Bora - Argon 18 | CZE | 07.12.1984 |
- | BENEDETTI Cesare | Bora - Argon 18 | POL | 03.08.1987 |
- | BUCHMANN Emanuel * | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 18.11.1992 |
- | KONRAD Patrick * | Bora - Argon 18 | AUT | 13.10.1991 |
- | NERZ Dominik | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 25.08.1989 |
- | DNF PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao | Bora - Argon 18 | POR | 24.04.1985 |
- | DNF SALERNO Cristiano | Bora - Argon 18 | ITA | 18.02.1985 |
- | DNF VOSS Paul | Bora - Argon 18 | GER | 26.03.1986 |
- | DNF HIRT Jan * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CZE | 21.01.1991 |
- | HONKISZ Adrian | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 27.02.1988 |
- | OWSIAN Lukasz * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 24.02.1990 |
- | PATERSKI Maciej | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 12.09.1986 |
- | DNF PLUCINSKI Leszek * | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 03.06.1990 |
- | REBELLIN Davide | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ITA | 09.08.1971 |
- | SCHUMACHER Stefan | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | GER | 21.07.1981 |
- | SZMYD Sylvester | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | POL | 02.03.1978 |
- | DNF CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto | Colombia | COL | 13.03.1983 |
- | DNF CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo | Colombia | COL | 24.11.1988 |
- | DNF DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres | Colombia | COL | 11.06.1986 |
- | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe * | Colombia | COL | 25.04.1996 |
- | QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian | Colombia | COL | 05.03.1986 |
- | DNF RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven * | Colombia | COL | 20.11.1992 |
- | RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel | Colombia | COL | 03.10.1984 |
- | TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres | Colombia | COL | 21.03.1987 |
- | BOUET Maxime | Etixx - Quick Step | FRA | 03.11.1986 |
- | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Etixx - Quick Step | ITA | 22.08.1987 |
- | DNS GOLAS Michal | Etixx - Quick Step | POL | 29.04.1984 |
- | KWIATKOWSKI Michal * | Etixx - Quick Step | POL | 02.06.1990 |
- | DNF STYBAR Zdenek | Etixx - Quick Step | CZE | 11.12.1985 |
- | DNF TRENTIN Matteo | Etixx - Quick Step | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
- | VAKOC Petr * | Etixx - Quick Step | CZE | 11.07.1992 |
- | VERONA Carlos * | Etixx - Quick Step | ESP | 04.11.1992 |
- | DNF WISNIOWSKI Lukasz * | Etixx - Quick Step | POL | 07.12.1991 |
- | ELISSONDE Kenny * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 22.07.1991 |
- | DNF GENIEZ Alexandre | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 16.04.1988 |
- | DNF JEANNESSON Arnold | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 15.01.1986 |
- | MORABITO Steve | Groupama - FDJ | SUI | 30.01.1983 |
- | PINOT Thibaut * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 29.05.1990 |
- | DNF ROUX Anthony | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 18.04.1987 |
- | DNF ROY Jérémy | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 22.06.1983 |
- | DNF VICHOT Arthur | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.11.1988 |
- | DNF CHEVRIER Clement * | IAM Cycling | FRA | 29.06.1992 |
- | CLEMENT Stef | IAM Cycling | ZIM | 24.09.1982 |
- | DNF COPPEL Jérôme | IAM Cycling | FRA | 06.08.1986 |
- | DNF DENIFL Stefan | IAM Cycling | AUT | 20.09.1987 |
- | DNS ELMIGER Martin | IAM Cycling | SUI | 23.09.1978 |
- | DNF FRANK Mathias | IAM Cycling | SUI | 09.12.1986 |
- | DNF PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson | IAM Cycling | COL | 19.11.1988 |
- | DNF WARBASSE Larry * | IAM Cycling | USA | 28.06.1990 |
- | WYSS Marcel | IAM Cycling | SUI | 25.06.1986 |
- | DNF BOSWELL Ian * | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 07.02.1991 |
- | HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian * | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 05.08.1993 |
- | HENAO MONTOYA Sergio | Ineos Grenadiers | COL | 10.12.1987 |
- | KENNAUGH Peter | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
- | DNF KIRYIENKA Vasil | Ineos Grenadiers | BLR | 28.06.1981 |
- | KÖNIG Leopold | Ineos Grenadiers | CZE | 15.11.1987 |
- | NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
- | POELS Wout | Ineos Grenadiers | NED | 01.10.1987 |
- | DNF BONO Matteo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 11.11.1983 |
- | DNS CATTANEO Mattia * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 25.10.1990 |
- | CONTI Valerio * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 30.03.1993 |
- | COSTA Rui | Lampre - Merida | POR | 05.10.1986 |
- | DNF DURASEK Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | CRO | 26.07.1987 |
- | KOSHEVOY Ilia * | Lampre - Merida | BLR | 20.03.1991 |
- | DNF MORI Manuele | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.08.1980 |
- | POLANC Jan * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 06.05.1992 |
- | ULISSI Diego | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 15.07.1989 |
- | DNF ARREDONDO MORENO Julian | Lidl - Trek | COL | 30.07.1988 |
- | DNF DIDIER Laurent | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 19.07.1984 |
- | FELLINE Fabio * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 29.03.1990 |
- | MOLLEMA Bauke | Lidl - Trek | NED | 26.11.1986 |
- | DNF NIZZOLO Giacomo | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 30.01.1989 |
- | DNF POPOVYCH Yaroslav | Lidl - Trek | UKR | 04.01.1980 |
- | SCHLECK Fränk | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 15.04.1980 |
- | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 01.04.1977 |
- | ARMEE Sander | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.12.1985 |
- | DNF BENOOT Tiesj * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
- | DE CLERCQ Bart | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 26.08.1986 |
- | DOCKX Gert | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 04.07.1988 |
- | GALLOPIN Tony | Lotto Soudal | FRA | 24.05.1988 |
- | MONFORT Maxime | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 14.01.1983 |
- | DNF VERVAEKE Louis * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 06.10.1993 |
- | WELLENS Tim * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1991 |
- | DNF AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
- | DNF IZAGIRRE Ion | Movistar Team | ESP | 04.02.1989 |
- | MORENO BAZAN Javier | Movistar Team | ESP | 18.07.1984 |
- | ROJAS José Joaquin | Movistar Team | ESP | 08.06.1985 |
- | DNF SOLER Marc * | Movistar Team | ESP | 22.11.1993 |
- | DNF SÜTTERLIN Jasha * | Movistar Team | GER | 04.11.1992 |
- | VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro | Movistar Team | ESP | 25.04.1980 |
- | VISCONTI Giovanni | Movistar Team | ITA | 13.01.1983 |
- | DNF BERLATO Giacomo * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 05.02.1992 |
- | DNF BISOLTI Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 07.03.1985 |
- | DNF CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso | Nippo - Vini Fantini | COL | 17.07.1987 |
- | CUNEGO Damiano | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 19.09.1981 |
- | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 05.06.1986 |
- | DNS FILOSI Iuri * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 17.01.1992 |
- | DNF GROSU Eduard Michael * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ROU | 04.09.1992 |
- | DNF MALAGUTI Alessandro | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ITA | 22.09.1987 |
- | DNF YAMAMOTO Genki * | Nippo - Vini Fantini | JPN | 19.11.1991 |
- | DNF ALBASINI Michael | Orica - BikeExchange | SUI | 20.12.1980 |
- | CHAVES Esteban * | Orica - BikeExchange | COL | 17.01.1990 |
- | DNF GERRANS Simon | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 16.05.1980 |
- | DNF HOWSON Damien * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
- | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
- | MEIER Christian | Orica - BikeExchange | CAN | 21.02.1985 |
- | YATES Adam * | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
- | YATES Simon * | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
- | DNF BELLETTI Manuel | Southeast | ITA | 14.10.1985 |
- | BUSATO Matteo | Southeast | ITA | 20.12.1987 |
- | DNF CONTI Samuele * | Southeast | ITA | 14.09.1991 |
- | DNF FEDI Andrea * | Southeast | ITA | 29.05.1991 |
- | FINETTO Mauro | Southeast | ITA | 10.05.1985 |
- | GAVAZZI Francesco | Southeast | ITA | 01.08.1984 |
- | PONZI Simone | Southeast | ITA | 17.01.1987 |
- | DNF WACKERMANN Luca * | Southeast | ITA | 13.03.1992 |
- | BETTIOL Alberto * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
- | CARDOSO André Fernando S. Martins | Team Cannondale - Garmin | POR | 03.09.1984 |
- | DNF DOMBROWSKI Joe * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | USA | 12.05.1991 |
- | DNF MARANGONI Alan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 06.07.1984 |
- | DNF MARTIN Daniel | Team Cannondale - Garmin | IRL | 20.08.1986 |
- | DNF MOSER Moreno * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 25.12.1990 |
- | SLAGTER Tom Jelte | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 01.07.1989 |
- | VILLELLA Davide * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 27.06.1991 |
- | BARGUIL Warren * | Team Giant - Alpecin | FRA | 28.10.1991 |
- | DNF CRADDOCK Lawson * | Team Giant - Alpecin | USA | 20.02.1992 |
- | DNF DUMOULIN Tom * | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 11.11.1990 |
- | DNF FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 09.06.1985 |
- | GESCHKE Simon | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 13.03.1986 |
- | DNF HAGA Chad | Team Giant - Alpecin | USA | 26.08.1988 |
- | DNF LUDVIGSSON Tobias * | Team Giant - Alpecin | SWE | 22.02.1991 |
- | DNF MEZGEC Luka | Team Giant - Alpecin | SLO | 27.06.1988 |
- | DNS PREIDLER Georg * | Team Giant - Alpecin | AUT | 17.06.1990 |
- | DNF GUARNIERI Jacopo | Team Katusha | ITA | 14.08.1987 |
- | LAGUTIN Sergey | Team Katusha | UZB | 14.01.1981 |
- | DNF LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | Team Katusha | ESP | 28.02.1982 |
- | DNS MACHADO Tiago | Team Katusha | POR | 18.10.1985 |
- | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | Team Katusha | ESP | 05.09.1981 |
- | DNS RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin | Team Katusha | ESP | 12.05.1979 |
- | TROFIMOV Yury | Team Katusha | RUS | 26.01.1984 |
- | DNF VICIOSO ARCOS Angel | Team Katusha | ESP | 13.04.1977 |
- | VORGANOV Eduard | Team Katusha | RUS | 01.12.1982 |
- | DNF ZAKARIN Ilnur | Team Katusha | RUS | 15.09.1989 |
- | BENNETT George * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
- | GESINK Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 31.05.1986 |
- | KELDERMAN Wilco * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 25.03.1991 |
- | DNF KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 07.06.1987 |
- | DNF LINDEMAN Bertjan | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 16.06.1989 |
- | ROOSEN Timo * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 11.01.1993 |
- | TANKINK Bram | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 03.12.1978 |
- | VAN WINDEN Dennis | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 02.12.1987 |
- | DNF BENNATI Daniele | Tinkoff-Saxo | ITA | 24.09.1980 |
- | DNF HANSEN Jesper * | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 23.10.1990 |
- | DNF HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | Tinkoff-Saxo | ESP | 28.09.1981 |
- | DNF KISERLOVSKI Robert | Tinkoff-Saxo | CRO | 09.08.1986 |
- | MAJKA Rafal | Tinkoff-Saxo | POL | 12.09.1989 |
- | DNF PIRES Bruno | Tinkoff-Saxo | POR | 15.05.1981 |
- | DNF POLJANSKI Pawel * | Tinkoff-Saxo | POL | 05.06.1990 |
- | SØRENSEN Chris Anker | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 05.09.1984 |
- | DNF BAZZANA Alessandro | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 16.07.1984 |
- | DNF BRAJKOVIC Janez | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | SLO | 18.12.1983 |
- | DNF CANOLA Marco | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 26.12.1988 |
- | DNF EUSER Lucas | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | USA | 05.12.1983 |
- | DNF PUTT Tanner * | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | USA | 21.04.1992 |
- | DNF RATTO Daniele | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 05.10.1989 |
- | DNF REIJNEN Kiel | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | USA | 01.06.1986 |
- | DNF ZURLO Federico * | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ITA | 25.02.1994 |