Startliste
E3 Harelbeke 2015
Fahrer
126/ 191
66.0%
|
Aufgaben
65
34.0%
|
DNS
26
|
Teams
24
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
E3 Harelbeke 2015
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BAGDONAS Gediminas | Ag2r La Mondiale | LTU | 26.12.1985 |
- | DANIEL Maxime * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.06.1991 |
- | GAUDIN Damien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 20.08.1986 |
- | DNF GOUGEARD Alexis * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
- | HOULE Hugo * | Ag2r La Mondiale | CAN | 27.09.1990 |
- | DNF JAUREGUI Quentin * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 22.04.1994 |
- | DNF TURGOT Sébastien | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 11.04.1984 |
- | VAN SUMMEREN Johan | Ag2r La Mondiale | BEL | 04.02.1981 |
- | BANDIERA Marco | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 12.06.1984 |
- | DNF BENFATTO Marco * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 06.01.1998 |
- | DNF DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 26.07.1983 |
- | GATTO Oscar | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 01.01.1985 |
- | DNF NARDIN Alberto * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 30.04.1990 |
- | DNF TABORRE Fabio | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 05.06.1985 |
- | DNF TALIANI Alessio * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.10.1990 |
- | DNF ZORDAN Andrea * | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | ITA | 11.07.1992 |
- | DNF BOOM Lars | Astana Pro Team | NED | 30.12.1985 |
- | BOZIC Borut | Astana Pro Team | SLO | 08.08.1980 |
- | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team | BEL | 29.09.1988 |
- | DNS FOMINYKH Daniil * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 28.08.1991 |
- | GRIVKO Andriy | Astana Pro Team | UKR | 07.08.1983 |
- | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
- | DNF KAMYSHEV Arman * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.03.1991 |
- | LUTSENKO Alexey * | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.09.1992 |
- | DNF TLEUBAYEV Ruslan | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 07.03.1987 |
- | BURGHARDT Marcus | BMC Racing Team | GER | 30.06.1983 |
- | DILLIER Silvan * | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 03.08.1990 |
- | DRUCKER Jean Pierre | BMC Racing Team | LUX | 03.09.1986 |
- | OSS Daniel | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 13.01.1987 |
- | QUINZIATO Manuel | BMC Racing Team | ITA | 30.10.1979 |
- | SCHÄR Michael | BMC Racing Team | SUI | 29.09.1986 |
- | VAN AVERMAET Greg | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 17.05.1985 |
- | ZABEL Rick * | BMC Racing Team | GER | 07.12.1993 |
- | ANTONINI Simone * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 12.02.1991 |
- | BACKAERT Frederik * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 13.03.1990 |
- | DNS BAUGNIES Jérôme | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
- | DNS DE TROYER Tim * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 11.08.1990 |
- | DEVRIENDT Tom * | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 29.10.1991 |
- | DNS GHYSELINCK Jan | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 24.02.1988 |
- | LEUKEMANS Björn | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.07.1977 |
- | MARCATO Marco | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 11.02.1984 |
- | SELVAGGI Mirko | Circus - Wanty Gobert | ITA | 11.02.1985 |
- | DNS VAN MELSEN Kevin | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 01.04.1987 |
- | DNF VANLANDSCHOOT James | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 26.08.1978 |
- | DNF VEUCHELEN Frederik | Circus - Wanty Gobert | BEL | 04.09.1978 |
- | DNF KEISSE Iljo | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 21.12.1982 |
- | LAMPAERT Yves * | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 10.04.1991 |
- | DNS MAES Nikolas | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 09.04.1986 |
- | STYBAR Zdenek | Etixx - Quick Step | CZE | 11.12.1985 |
- | TERPSTRA Niki | Etixx - Quick Step | NED | 18.05.1984 |
- | TRENTIN Matteo | Etixx - Quick Step | ITA | 02.08.1989 |
- | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume * | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 14.02.1991 |
- | VANDENBERGH Stijn | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 25.04.1984 |
- | VERMOTE Julien | Etixx - Quick Step | BEL | 26.07.1989 |
- | DNF BONNET William | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 25.06.1982 |
- | DNF BOUCHER David | Groupama - FDJ | BEL | 17.03.1980 |
- | DELAGE Mickael | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.08.1985 |
- | DNF FISCHER Murilo Antonio | Groupama - FDJ | BRA | 16.06.1979 |
- | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.12.1984 |
- | LE BON Johan * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 03.10.1990 |
- | DNS LE GAC Olivier * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 27.08.1993 |
- | OFFREDO Yoann | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.11.1986 |
- | DNF SARREAU Marc * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 10.06.1993 |
- | BRÄNDLE Matthias | IAM Cycling | AUT | 07.12.1989 |
- | CHAVANEL Sylvain | IAM Cycling | FRA | 30.06.1979 |
- | DEVENYNS Dries | IAM Cycling | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
- | HAUSSLER Heinrich | IAM Cycling | AUS | 25.02.1984 |
- | DNF HOLLENSTEIN Reto | IAM Cycling | SUI | 22.08.1985 |
- | DNF KLUGE Roger | IAM Cycling | GER | 05.02.1986 |
- | DNS PINEAU Jérôme | IAM Cycling | FRA | 02.01.1980 |
- | REYNES MIMO Vicente | IAM Cycling | ESP | 30.07.1981 |
- | DNF SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | LAT | 08.04.1982 |
- | EISEL Bernhard | Ineos Grenadiers | AUT | 17.02.1981 |
- | DNF FENN Andrew * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 01.07.1990 |
- | DNS KENNAUGH Peter | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 15.06.1989 |
- | KNEES Christian | Ineos Grenadiers | GER | 05.03.1981 |
- | PUCCIO Salvatore | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 31.08.1989 |
- | ROWE Luke * | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 10.03.1990 |
- | STANNARD Ian | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1987 |
- | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
- | DNF VIVIANI Elia | Ineos Grenadiers | ITA | 07.02.1989 |
- | DNS WIGGINS Bradley | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 28.04.1980 |
- | DNF BONIFAZIO Niccolo * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 29.10.1993 |
- | CIMOLAI Davide | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 13.08.1989 |
- | DNF MODOLO Sacha | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 19.06.1987 |
- | MORI Manuele | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 09.08.1980 |
- | OLIVEIRA Nelson | Lampre - Merida | POR | 06.03.1989 |
- | DNF PIBERNIK Luka * | Lampre - Merida | SLO | 23.10.1993 |
- | DNF POZZATO Filippo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 10.09.1981 |
- | DNF RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel | Lampre - Merida | ARG | 07.03.1983 |
- | DNS XU Gang | Lampre - Merida | CHN | 28.01.1984 |
- | DNF CANCELLARA Fabian | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 18.03.1981 |
- | DEVOLDER Stijn | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 29.08.1979 |
- | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 05.02.1980 |
- | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | Lidl - Trek | UKR | 04.01.1980 |
- | RAST Grégory | Lidl - Trek | SUI | 17.01.1980 |
- | ROULSTON Hayden | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 10.01.1981 |
- | SERGENT Jesse | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 08.07.1988 |
- | STEEGMANS Gert | Lidl - Trek | BEL | 30.09.1980 |
- | BENOOT Tiesj * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 11.03.1994 |
- | DNF BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 13.02.1987 |
- | DNF BREEN Vegard * | Lotto Soudal | NOR | 08.02.1990 |
- | DNS BROECKX Stig * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.05.1990 |
- | DE BIE Sean * | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 03.10.1991 |
- | DNS DE HAES Kenny | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 10.11.1984 |
- | DNF DOCKX Gert | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 04.07.1988 |
- | ROELANDTS Jürgen | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 02.07.1985 |
- | SIEBERG Marcel | Lotto Soudal | GER | 30.04.1982 |
- | DNF VANENDERT Dennis | Lotto Soudal | BEL | 27.06.1988 |
- | DNF AMADOR Andrey | Movistar Team | CRC | 29.08.1986 |
- | DNF CASTROVIEJO Jonathan | Movistar Team | ESP | 27.04.1987 |
- | DNF ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
- | GADRET John | Movistar Team | FRA | 22.04.1979 |
- | IZAGIRRE Gorka | Movistar Team | ESP | 07.10.1987 |
- | DNF MALORI Adriano | Movistar Team | ITA | 28.01.1988 |
- | DNF QUINTANA Nairo * | Movistar Team | COL | 04.02.1990 |
- | DNF VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José | Movistar Team | ESP | 06.05.1982 |
- | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | MTN - Qhubeka | NOR | 17.05.1987 |
- | DNS BOS Theo | MTN - Qhubeka | NED | 22.08.1983 |
- | DNF BRAMMEIER Matthew | MTN - Qhubeka | IRL | 07.06.1985 |
- | DNF CIOLEK Gerald | MTN - Qhubeka | GER | 19.09.1986 |
- | DNF DOUGALL Nick * | MTN - Qhubeka | AUS | 11.11.1992 |
- | FARRAR Tyler | MTN - Qhubeka | USA | 02.06.1984 |
- | DNS GOSS Matthew Harley | MTN - Qhubeka | AUS | 05.11.1986 |
- | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt | MTN - Qhubeka | RSA | 03.02.1989 |
- | REGUIGUI Youcef * | MTN - Qhubeka | ALG | 09.01.1990 |
- | SBARAGLI Kristian * | MTN - Qhubeka | ITA | 08.05.1990 |
- | DNF BLYTHE Adam | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 01.10.1989 |
- | DOCKER Mitchell | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 02.10.1986 |
- | DURBRIDGE Luke * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 09.04.1991 |
- | HAYMAN Mathew | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 20.04.1978 |
- | DNF HEPBURN Michael * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 17.08.1991 |
- | DNF HOWARD Leigh | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 18.10.1989 |
- | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
- | DNF MOURIS Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | NED | 12.03.1980 |
- | DNS TUFT Svein | Orica - BikeExchange | CAN | 09.05.1977 |
- | ANDRIATO Rafael | Southeast | BRA | 20.10.1987 |
- | DNF DAL COL Andrea * | Southeast | ITA | 30.04.1991 |
- | DNS FAVILLI Elia | Southeast | ITA | 31.01.1989 |
- | FINETTO Mauro | Southeast | ITA | 10.05.1985 |
- | DNF FONZI Giuseppe * | Southeast | ITA | 02.08.1991 |
- | DNF MARECZKO Jakub * | Southeast | ITA | 30.04.1994 |
- | DNF TEDESCHI Mirko | Southeast | ITA | 05.01.1989 |
- | DNS WACKERMANN Luca * | Southeast | ITA | 13.03.1992 |
- | DNF ZHUPA Eugert * | Southeast | ALB | 04.04.1990 |
- | BAUER Jack | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
- | HANSEN Lasse Norman * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | DEN | 11.02.1992 |
- | KING Edward | Team Cannondale - Garmin | USA | 31.01.1983 |
- | KOREN Kristijan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
- | DNF LANGEVELD Sebastian | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 17.01.1985 |
- | MARANGONI Alan | Team Cannondale - Garmin | ITA | 06.07.1984 |
- | SKJERPING Kristoffer * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NOR | 04.05.1993 |
- | VAN BAARLE Dylan * | Team Cannondale - Garmin | NED | 21.05.1992 |
- | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | Team Europcar | FRA | 25.08.1983 |
- | DUCHESNE Antoine * | Team Europcar | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
- | HUREL Tony | Team Europcar | FRA | 01.11.1987 |
- | JEROME Vincent | Team Europcar | FRA | 26.11.1984 |
- | MARTINEZ Yannick | Team Europcar | FRA | 04.05.1988 |
- | PICHOT Alexandre | Team Europcar | FRA | 06.01.1983 |
- | TULIK Angelo * | Team Europcar | FRA | 02.12.1990 |
- | DNF VOECKLER Thomas | Team Europcar | FRA | 22.06.1979 |
- | DNF ARNDT Nikias * | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 18.11.1991 |
- | CURVERS Roy | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 27.12.1979 |
- | DE BACKER Bert | Team Giant - Alpecin | BEL | 02.04.1984 |
- | DE KORT Koen | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 08.09.1982 |
- | DEGENKOLB John | Team Giant - Alpecin | GER | 07.01.1989 |
- | SINKELDAM Ramon | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 09.02.1989 |
- | DNF TIMMER Albert | Team Giant - Alpecin | NED | 13.06.1985 |
- | WAEYTENS Zico * | Team Giant - Alpecin | BEL | 29.09.1991 |
- | BYSTRØM Sven Erik * | Team Katusha | NOR | 21.01.1992 |
- | DNF GUARNIERI Jacopo | Team Katusha | ITA | 14.08.1987 |
- | DNS ISAYCHEV Vladimir | Team Katusha | RUS | 21.04.1986 |
- | KOLOBNEV Alexandr | Team Katusha | RUS | 04.05.1981 |
- | KRISTOFF Alexander | Team Katusha | NOR | 05.07.1987 |
- | KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav | Team Katusha | RUS | 24.06.1989 |
- | PAOLINI Luca | Team Katusha | ITA | 17.01.1977 |
- | DNS SELIG Rüdiger | Team Katusha | GER | 19.02.1989 |
- | DNF SMUKULIS Gatis | Team Katusha | LAT | 15.04.1987 |
- | TSATEVITCH Alexey | Team Katusha | RUS | 05.07.1989 |
- | DNF FLENS Rick | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 11.04.1983 |
- | LEEZER Tom | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 26.12.1985 |
- | TANKINK Bram | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 03.12.1978 |
- | DNF TJALLINGII Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 05.11.1977 |
- | VAN ASBROECK Tom * | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 19.04.1990 |
- | DNS VAN EMDEN Jos | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | NED | 18.02.1985 |
- | VANMARCKE Sep | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 28.07.1988 |
- | DNF WAGNER Robert | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | GER | 17.04.1983 |
- | WYNANTS Maarten | Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | BEL | 13.05.1982 |
- | DNS ASSELMAN Jesper * | Team Roompot | NED | 12.03.1990 |
- | DNF DE VRIES Berden | Team Roompot | NED | 10.03.1989 |
- | HOOGERLAND Johnny | Team Roompot | NED | 13.05.1983 |
- | DNF KERKHOF Tim * | Team Roompot | NED | 13.11.1993 |
- | KREDER Raymond | Team Roompot | NED | 26.11.1989 |
- | KREDER Wesley * | Team Roompot | NED | 04.11.1990 |
- | SLIK Ivar * | Team Roompot | NED | 27.05.1993 |
- | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd * | Team Roompot | NED | 06.11.1992 |
- | DNF VAN GOETHEM Brian * | Team Roompot | NED | 16.04.1991 |
- | DNS BENNATI Daniele | Tinkoff-Saxo | ITA | 24.09.1980 |
- | BODNAR Maciej | Tinkoff-Saxo | POL | 07.03.1985 |
- | BRESCHEL Matti | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 31.08.1984 |
- | BRUTT Pavel | Tinkoff-Saxo | RUS | 29.01.1982 |
- | DNS JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 06.07.1989 |
- | DNF KOLAR Michal * | Tinkoff-Saxo | SVK | 21.12.1992 |
- | MØRKØV Michael | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 30.04.1985 |
- | SAGAN Peter * | Tinkoff-Saxo | SVK | 26.01.1990 |
- | TOSATTO Matteo | Tinkoff-Saxo | ITA | 14.05.1974 |
- | TRUSOV Nikolai | Tinkoff-Saxo | RUS | 02.07.1985 |
- | CAPIOT Amaury * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 25.06.1993 |
- | HELVEN Sander * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 30.05.1990 |
- | JACOBS Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 06.06.1986 |
- | RICKAERT Jonas * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 07.02.1994 |
- | STEELS Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 21.08.1989 |
- | VAN HOECKE Gijs * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 12.11.1991 |
- | VAN LERBERGHE Bert * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 29.09.1992 |
- | DNS VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 10.02.1987 |
- | WALLAYS Jelle | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 11.05.1989 |
- | DNS WALLAYS Jens * | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | BEL | 15.09.1992 |