Startliste
Critérium du Dauphiné 2014
Fahrer
128/ 168
76.2%
|
Aufgaben
40
23.8%
|
DNS
2
|
Teams
21
|
Fahrer pro Team
8
|
Critérium du Dauphiné 2014
Startliste
# Startnummer | N: Nation | GD: Geburtsdatum
# | Fahrer | Team | N | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|
- | BARDET Romain * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 09.11.1990 |
- | BONNAFOND Guillaume | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 23.06.1987 |
- | BOUET Maxime | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03.11.1986 |
- | CHEREL Mikaël | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 17.03.1986 |
- | GASTAUER Ben | Ag2r La Mondiale | LUX | 14.11.1987 |
- | GOUGEARD Alexis * | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 05.03.1993 |
- | KADRI Blel | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 03.09.1986 |
- | PERAUD Jean Christophe | Ag2r La Mondiale | FRA | 22.05.1977 |
- | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team | DEN | 22.03.1985 |
- | GRIVKO Andriy | Astana Pro Team | UKR | 07.08.1983 |
- | GRUZDEV Dmitriy | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 13.03.1986 |
- | DNS IGLINSKIY Maxim | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 18.04.1981 |
- | KANGERT Tanel | Astana Pro Team | EST | 11.03.1987 |
- | NIBALI Vincenzo | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 14.11.1984 |
- | VANOTTI Alessandro | Astana Pro Team | ITA | 16.09.1980 |
- | WESTRA Lieuwe | Astana Pro Team | NED | 11.09.1982 |
- | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team | KAZ | 14.12.1986 |
- | DNF BOBRIDGE Jack * | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | AUS | 13.07.1989 |
- | DNF BOOM Lars | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NED | 30.12.1985 |
- | HIVERT Jonathan | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | FRA | 23.03.1985 |
- | KEIZER Martijn | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NED | 25.03.1988 |
- | KELDERMAN Wilco * | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NED | 25.03.1991 |
- | NORDHAUG Lars Petter | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NOR | 14.05.1984 |
- | TANKINK Bram | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NED | 03.12.1978 |
- | VAN DER LIJKE Nick * | Belkin Pro Cycling Team | NED | 23.09.1991 |
- | ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin | BMC Racing Team | COL | 15.01.1988 |
- | DNF HUSHOVD Thor | BMC Racing Team | NOR | 18.01.1978 |
- | MOINARD Amaël | BMC Racing Team | FRA | 02.02.1982 |
- | DNF NERZ Dominik * | BMC Racing Team | GER | 25.08.1989 |
- | STETINA Peter | BMC Racing Team | USA | 08.08.1987 |
- | VAN AVERMAET Greg | BMC Racing Team | BEL | 17.05.1985 |
- | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC Racing Team | USA | 12.08.1988 |
- | VELITS Peter | BMC Racing Team | SVK | 21.02.1985 |
- | BENNETT George * | Cannondale Pro Cycling | NZL | 07.04.1990 |
- | BODNAR Maciej | Cannondale Pro Cycling | POL | 07.03.1985 |
- | DNF CARUSO Damiano | Cannondale Pro Cycling | ITA | 12.10.1987 |
- | DE MARCHI Alessandro | Cannondale Pro Cycling | ITA | 19.05.1986 |
- | KOREN Kristijan | Cannondale Pro Cycling | SLO | 25.11.1986 |
- | MARCATO Marco | Cannondale Pro Cycling | ITA | 11.02.1984 |
- | MARINO Jean Marc | Cannondale Pro Cycling | FRA | 15.08.1983 |
- | DNF SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José | Cannondale Pro Cycling | COL | 28.03.1987 |
- | BAGOT Yohan | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 06.09.1987 |
- | DNF COPPEL Jérôme | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 06.08.1986 |
- | EDET Nicolas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 02.12.1987 |
- | LE MEVEL Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 11.09.1980 |
- | MATÉ Luis Ángel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ESP | 23.03.1984 |
- | NAVARRO Daniel | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ESP | 08.07.1983 |
- | SIMON Julien | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | FRA | 04.10.1985 |
- | TAARAMÄE Rein | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | EST | 24.04.1987 |
- | BAUER Jack | Garmin Sharp | NZL | 07.04.1985 |
- | HESJEDAL Ryder | Garmin Sharp | CAN | 09.12.1980 |
- | HOWES Alex | Garmin Sharp | USA | 01.01.1988 |
- | LANGEVELD Sebastian | Garmin Sharp | NED | 17.01.1985 |
- | DNF MILLAR David | Garmin Sharp | GBR | 04.01.1977 |
- | DNF MORTON Lachlan David * | Garmin Sharp | AUS | 02.10.1992 |
- | NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas | Garmin Sharp | LTU | 30.01.1988 |
- | TALANSKY Andrew | Garmin Sharp | USA | 23.11.1988 |
- | DNF BONNET William | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 25.06.1982 |
- | DNF BOUCHER David | Groupama - FDJ | BEL | 17.03.1980 |
- | DELAGE Mickael | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 06.08.1985 |
- | DNF DÉMARE Arnaud * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.08.1991 |
- | ELISSONDE Kenny * | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 22.07.1991 |
- | FEDRIGO Pierrick | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 30.11.1978 |
- | DNF OFFREDO Yoann | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 12.11.1986 |
- | VICHOT Arthur | Groupama - FDJ | FRA | 26.11.1988 |
- | BRÄNDLE Matthias * | IAM Cycling | AUT | 07.12.1989 |
- | DNF CHAVANEL Sylvain | IAM Cycling | FRA | 30.06.1979 |
- | DNF DENIFL Stefan | IAM Cycling | AUT | 20.09.1987 |
- | HINAULT Sébastien | IAM Cycling | FRA | 11.02.1974 |
- | LARSSON Gustav Erik | IAM Cycling | SWE | 20.09.1980 |
- | DNF PINEAU Jérôme | IAM Cycling | FRA | 02.01.1980 |
- | REICHENBACH Sébastien * | IAM Cycling | SUI | 28.05.1989 |
- | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | IAM Cycling | LAT | 08.04.1982 |
- | FROOME Chris | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 20.05.1985 |
- | KIRYIENKA Vasil | Ineos Grenadiers | BLR | 28.06.1981 |
- | LOPEZ GARCIA David | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 13.05.1981 |
- | NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 26.05.1984 |
- | PATE Danny | Ineos Grenadiers | USA | 24.03.1979 |
- | PORTE Richie | Ineos Grenadiers | AUS | 30.01.1985 |
- | THOMAS Geraint | Ineos Grenadiers | GBR | 25.05.1986 |
- | ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier | Ineos Grenadiers | ESP | 17.03.1977 |
- | DNF ANACONA GÓMEZ Winner Andrew | Lampre - Merida | COL | 11.08.1988 |
- | CIMOLAI Davide * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 13.08.1989 |
- | CONTI Valerio * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 30.03.1993 |
- | CUNEGO Damiano | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 19.09.1981 |
- | DURASEK Kristijan | Lampre - Merida | CRO | 26.07.1987 |
- | FAVILLI Elia * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 31.01.1989 |
- | DNF POZZATO Filippo | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 10.09.1981 |
- | DNF WACKERMANN Luca * | Lampre - Merida | ITA | 13.03.1992 |
- | DNF BEPPU Fumiyuki | Lidl - Trek | JPN | 10.04.1983 |
- | IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 05.02.1980 |
- | JUNGELS Bob * | Lidl - Trek | LUX | 22.09.1992 |
- | DNF NIZZOLO Giacomo * | Lidl - Trek | ITA | 30.01.1989 |
- | POPOVYCH Yaroslav | Lidl - Trek | UKR | 04.01.1980 |
- | DNF ROULSTON Hayden | Lidl - Trek | NZL | 10.01.1981 |
- | VOIGT Jens | Lidl - Trek | GER | 17.09.1971 |
- | ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar | Lidl - Trek | ESP | 01.04.1977 |
- | BOECKMANS Kris | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 13.02.1987 |
- | BROECKX Stig * | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 10.05.1990 |
- | DE CLERCQ Bart | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 26.08.1986 |
- | GALLOPIN Tony | Lotto Belisol | FRA | 24.05.1988 |
- | LIGTHART Pim | Lotto Belisol | NED | 16.06.1988 |
- | DNF ROELANDTS Jürgen | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 02.07.1985 |
- | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 01.02.1983 |
- | DNF WILLEMS Frederik | Lotto Belisol | BEL | 08.09.1979 |
- | ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | Movistar Team | ESP | 02.03.1983 |
- | ERVITI Imanol | Movistar Team | ESP | 15.11.1983 |
- | GADRET John | Movistar Team | FRA | 22.04.1979 |
- | GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan | Movistar Team | ESP | 27.11.1978 |
- | DNF INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat | Movistar Team | ESP | 20.03.1986 |
- | SANZ UNZUE Enrique * | Movistar Team | ESP | 11.09.1989 |
- | DNF SZMYD Sylvester | Movistar Team | POL | 02.03.1978 |
- | VISCONTI Giovanni | Movistar Team | ITA | 13.01.1983 |
- | ALAPHILIPPE Julian * | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | FRA | 11.06.1992 |
- | BAKELANTS Jan | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | BEL | 14.02.1986 |
- | DE WEERT Kevin | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | BEL | 27.05.1982 |
- | GOLAS Michal | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | POL | 29.04.1984 |
- | DNF KWIATKOWSKI Michal * | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | POL | 02.06.1990 |
- | DNF MEERSMAN Gianni | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | BEL | 05.12.1985 |
- | STYBAR Zdenek | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | CZE | 11.12.1985 |
- | VERONA Carlos * | Omega Pharma - Quickstep Cycling Team | ESP | 04.11.1992 |
- | GERRANS Simon | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 16.05.1980 |
- | DNF HOWARD Leigh * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 18.10.1989 |
- | HOWSON Damien * | Orica - BikeExchange | AUS | 13.08.1992 |
- | IMPEY Daryl | Orica - BikeExchange | RSA | 04.12.1984 |
- | KEUKELEIRE Jens | Orica - BikeExchange | BEL | 23.11.1988 |
- | MEIER Christian | Orica - BikeExchange | CAN | 21.02.1985 |
- | DNF SANTAROMITA Ivan | Orica - BikeExchange | ITA | 30.04.1984 |
- | YATES Adam * | Orica - BikeExchange | GBR | 07.08.1992 |
- | BERHANE Natnael * | Team Europcar | ERI | 05.01.1991 |
- | DNF COUSIN Jerome * | Team Europcar | FRA | 05.06.1989 |
- | DNS DUCHESNE Antoine * | Team Europcar | CAN | 12.09.1991 |
- | GAUTIER Cyril | Team Europcar | FRA | 26.09.1987 |
- | DNF JEROME Vincent | Team Europcar | FRA | 26.11.1984 |
- | MARTINEZ Yannick | Team Europcar | FRA | 04.05.1988 |
- | REZA Kevin | Team Europcar | FRA | 18.05.1988 |
- | SICARD Romain | Team Europcar | FRA | 01.01.1988 |
- | VOECKLER Thomas | Team Europcar | FRA | 22.06.1979 |
- | ARNDT Nikias * | Team Giant - Shimano | GER | 18.11.1991 |
- | DAMUSEAU Thomas * | Team Giant - Shimano | FRA | 18.03.1989 |
- | DEVENYNS Dries | Team Giant - Shimano | BEL | 22.07.1983 |
- | FRÖHLINGER Johannes | Team Giant - Shimano | GER | 09.06.1985 |
- | HAGA Chad | Team Giant - Shimano | USA | 26.08.1988 |
- | DNF HUPOND Thierry | Team Giant - Shimano | FRA | 10.11.1984 |
- | DNF JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt * | Team Giant - Shimano | RSA | 03.02.1989 |
- | DNF OLIVIER Daan * | Team Giant - Shimano | NED | 24.11.1992 |
- | KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy | Team Katusha | RUS | 05.04.1984 |
- | MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | Team Katusha | ESP | 05.09.1981 |
- | RYBAKOV Alexander | Team Katusha | RUS | 20.07.1985 |
- | SILIN Egor | Team Katusha | RUS | 25.06.1988 |
- | SPILAK Simon | Team Katusha | SLO | 23.06.1986 |
- | TROFIMOV Yury | Team Katusha | RUS | 26.01.1984 |
- | TSATEVITCH Alexey * | Team Katusha | RUS | 05.07.1989 |
- | DNF VOROBYEV Anton * | Team Katusha | RUS | 12.10.1990 |
- | BARTA Jan | Team NetApp - Endura | CZE | 07.12.1984 |
- | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp - Endura | POL | 03.08.1987 |
- | HUZARSKI Bartosz | Team NetApp - Endura | POL | 27.10.1980 |
- | KÖNIG Leopold | Team NetApp - Endura | CZE | 15.11.1987 |
- | MATZKA Ralf * | Team NetApp - Endura | GER | 24.08.1989 |
- | DNF PADOUR Frantisek | Team NetApp - Endura | CZE | 19.01.1988 |
- | SCHORN Daniel | Team NetApp - Endura | AUT | 21.10.1988 |
- | THWAITES Scott * | Team NetApp - Endura | GBR | 12.02.1990 |
- | DNF BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander * | Tinkoff-Saxo | COL | 18.01.1990 |
- | CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto | Tinkoff-Saxo | ESP | 06.12.1982 |
- | HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus | Tinkoff-Saxo | ESP | 28.09.1981 |
- | DNF PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira | Tinkoff-Saxo | POR | 26.03.1980 |
- | DNF PIRES Bruno | Tinkoff-Saxo | POR | 15.05.1981 |
- | SØRENSEN Nicki | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 14.05.1975 |
- | SUTHERLAND Rory | Tinkoff-Saxo | AUS | 08.02.1982 |
- | VALGREN Michael * | Tinkoff-Saxo | DEN | 07.02.1992 |